22352 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PATLIPUTRAEXP

Running Status of 22352 (PATLIPUTRAEXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR J to PATLIPUTRA and the train number is 22352. This train is named as PATLIPUTRAEXP and it departs from YESVANTPUR J sharply at 09:55:00 and arrives PATLIPUTRA at 10:00:00. Train passes through 28 stations including KRISHNA RAJA, KATPADI JN, CHENNAI CENT.

Train 22352 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 22352 (PATLIPUTRAEXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 09:55:00 09:55:00 0 KM.
2 KRISHNA RAJA (KJM) 10:33:00 10:34:00 17 KM.
3 JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 12:28:00 12:30:00 151 KM.
4 KATPADI JN (KPD) 13:35:00 13:40:00 235 KM.
5 ARAKKONAM JN (AJJ) 14:28:00 14:30:00 296 KM.
6 CHENNAI CENT (MAS) 15:55:00 16:15:00 364 KM.
7 GUDUR JN. (GDR) 18:43:00 18:45:00 501 KM.
8 NELLORE (NLR) 19:10:00 19:11:00 540 KM.
9 ONGOLE (OGL) 20:36:00 20:37:00 656 KM.
10 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 22:55:00 23:05:00 794 KM.
11 KHAMMAM (KMT) 00:20:00 00:21:00 894 KM.
12 WARANGAL (WL) 01:53:00 01:55:00 1001 KM.
13 RAMGUNDAM (RDM) 03:18:00 03:19:00 1103 KM.
14 SIRPURKAGHAZ (SKZR) 04:24:00 04:25:00 1175 KM.
15 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 06:00:00 06:10:00 1245 KM.
16 CHANDRAPUR ( (CD) 06:26:00 06:29:00 1258 KM.
17 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 10:20:00 10:30:00 1457 KM.
18 PANDHURNA (PAR) 11:54:00 11:56:00 1561 KM.
19 BETUL (BZU) 13:28:00 13:31:00 1647 KM.
20 ITARSI (ET) 16:45:00 16:55:00 1754 KM.
21 JABALPUR (JBP) 21:30:00 21:40:00 1999 KM.
22 KATNI (KTE) 23:05:00 23:10:00 2090 KM.
23 SATNA (STA) 00:20:00 00:30:00 2188 KM.
24 CHHEOKI (ACOI) 03:30:00 03:35:00 2364 KM.
25 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 04:35:00 04:40:00 2445 KM.
26 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 06:08:00 06:18:00 2508 KM.
27 DANAPUR (DNR) 09:38:00 09:40:00 2706 KM.
28 PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 10:00:00 10:00:00 2712 KM.

Check the running status of train 22352

If you would like to check live running status of 22352/PATLIPUTRAEXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22352 (PATLIPUTRAEXP) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR J , KRISHNA RAJA , JOLARPETTAI , KATPADI JN , ARAKKONAM JN , CHENNAI CENT , GUDUR JN. , NELLORE , ONGOLE , VIJAYWADA JN , KHAMMAM , WARANGAL , RAMGUNDAM , SIRPURKAGHAZ , BALHARSHAH , CHANDRAPUR ( , NAGPUR JN.(C , PANDHURNA , BETUL , ITARSI , JABALPUR , KATNI , SATNA , CHHEOKI , MIRZAPUR , MUGHAL SARAI , DANAPUR and PATLIPUTRA