22413 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NZM RAJDHANI

Running Status of 22413 (NZM RAJDHANI)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from MADGOAN JN. to HAZRAT NIZAM and the train number is 22413. This train is named as NZM RAJDHANI and it departs from MADGOAN JN. sharply at 10:00:00 and arrives HAZRAT NIZAM at 12:40:00. Train passes through 10 stations including THIVIM, RATNAGIRI, VASAI ROAD.

Train 22413 (NZM RAJDHANI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MADGOAN JN. (MAO) 10:00:00 10:00:00 0 KM.
2 THIVIM (THVM) 10:40:00 10:42:00 47 KM.
3 KUDAL (KUDL) 11:30:00 11:32:00 101 KM.
4 RATNAGIRI (RN) 13:25:00 13:30:00 240 KM.
5 PANVEL (PNVL) 18:05:00 18:10:00 523 KM.
6 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 19:35:00 19:45:00 589 KM.
7 SURAT (ST) 22:25:00 22:28:00 804 KM.
8 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 00:06:00 00:24:00 933 KM.
9 KOTA (KOTA) 06:45:00 06:55:00 1460 KM.
10 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 12:40:00 12:40:00 1908 KM.

Check the running status of train 22413

If you would like to check live running status of 22413/NZM RAJDHANI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22413 (NZM RAJDHANI) pass following stations

MADGOAN JN. , THIVIM , KUDAL , RATNAGIRI , PANVEL , VASAI ROAD , SURAT , VADODARA JN. , KOTA and HAZRAT NIZAM