22414 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NZM MAO RAJ

Running Status of 22414 (NZM MAO RAJ)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from HAZRAT NIZAM to MADGOAN JN. and the train number is 22414. This train is named as NZM MAO RAJ and it departs from HAZRAT NIZAM sharply at 10:55:00 and arrives MADGOAN JN. at 12:50:00. Train passes through 10 stations including KOTA, SURAT, PANVEL.

Train 22414 (NZM MAO RAJ) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 10:55:00 10:55:00 0 KM.
2 KOTA (KOTA) 15:20:00 15:30:00 450 KM.
3 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 22:20:00 22:38:00 978 KM.
4 SURAT (ST) 00:10:00 00:13:00 1106 KM.
5 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 03:10:00 03:15:00 1321 KM.
6 PANVEL (PNVL) 04:25:00 04:30:00 1387 KM.
7 RATNAGIRI (RN) 09:05:00 09:10:00 1668 KM.
8 KUDAL (KUDL) 10:50:00 10:52:00 1807 KM.
9 THIVIM (THVM) 11:36:00 11:38:00 1861 KM.
10 MADGOAN JN. (MAO) 12:50:00 12:50:00 1907 KM.

Check the running status of train 22414

If you would like to check live running status of 22414/NZM MAO RAJ simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22414 (NZM MAO RAJ) pass following stations

HAZRAT NIZAM , KOTA , VADODARA JN. , SURAT , VASAI ROAD , PANVEL , RATNAGIRI , KUDAL , THIVIM and MADGOAN JN.