22444 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BDTS KANPUR EXP

Running Status of 22444 (BDTS KANPUR EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from BANDRA TERMINUS to KANPUR CENTRAL and the train number is 22444. This train is named as BDTS KANPUR EXP and it departs from BANDRA TERMINUS sharply at 05:10 and arrives KANPUR CENTRAL at 00:02. Train passes through 22 stations including BORIVALI, SURAT, VADODARA JN.

BDTS KANPUR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 22444 - BDTS KANPUR EXP

Current Station

Train at BHESTAN (BHET) Station. From Here Departure at 08:32

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 00:00 05:10 00:00 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 05:37 05:40 05:39 05:42 2M 2M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 07:27 07:29 07:29 07:31 2M 2M 1
SURAT (ST) 08:45 08:50 08:47 08:52 2M 2M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 09:37 09:39 09:41 09:43 4M 4M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 10:43 10:53 10:45 10:55 2M 2M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 11:56 11:58 11:59 12:01 3M 3M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 14:40 15:00 14:42 15:02 2M 2M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 15:53 15:55 16:02 16:04 9M 9M 1
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 17:33 17:35 17:46 17:48 13M 13M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:02 22M 22M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 20:05 20:07 20:23 20:25 18M 18M 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 23:15 23:20 23:24 23:29 9M 9M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 01:20 01:30 01:22 01:32 2M 2M 2
MATHURA CANT (MRT) 01:40 01:42 01:42 01:44 2M 2M 2
HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 02:16 02:18 02:23 02:25 7M 7M 2
KASGANJ (KSJ) 03:10 03:20 03:12 03:22 2M 2M 2
FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 04:47 04:52 04:54 04:59 7M 7M 2
FATEHGARH (FGR) 05:07 05:09 05:13 05:15 6M 6M 2
KANNAUJ (KJN) 05:54 05:58 05:56 06:00 2M 2M 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 08:18 08:20 08:27 08:29 9M 9M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 08:35 00:00 08:37 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:40 AM

Check the running status of train 22444

If you would like to check live running status of 22444/BDTS KANPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22444 (BDTS KANPUR EXP) pass following stations

BANDRA TERMINUS , BORIVALI , VAPI , SURAT , BHARUCH JN , VADODARA JN , GODHRA JN , RATLAM JN , NAGDA JN , RAMGANJ MANDI , KOTA JN , SAWAI MADHOPUR , BHARATPUR JN , MATHURA JN , MATHURA CANT , HATHRAS CITY , KASGANJ , FARRUKHABAD , FATEHGARH , KANNAUJ , KANPUR ANWRGANJ and KANPUR CENTRAL