22446 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ASR CNB SUP

Running Status of 22446 (ASR CNB SUP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN. to KANPUR CENTR and the train number is 22446. This train is named as ASR CNB SUP and it departs from AMRITSAR JN. sharply at 12:35:00 and arrives KANPUR CENTR at 04:50:00. Train passes through 14 stations including BEAS JN, PHAGWARA JN., RAJPURA JN..

Train 22446 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 22446 (ASR CNB SUP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AMRITSAR JN. (ASR) 12:35:00 12:35:00 0 KM.
2 BEAS JN (BEAS) 13:03:00 13:05:00 42 KM.
3 JALANDHAR CI (JUC) 13:45:00 13:50:00 78 KM.
4 PHAGWARA JN. (PGW) 14:06:00 14:08:00 99 KM.
5 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 15:00:00 15:05:00 135 KM.
6 RAJPURA JN. (RPJ) 16:19:00 16:21:00 221 KM.
7 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 16:55:00 17:00:00 249 KM.
8 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 18:18:00 18:28:00 330 KM.
9 ROORKEE (RK) 18:58:00 19:00:00 365 KM.
10 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 19:20:00 19:22:00 383 KM.
11 MORADABAD JN (MB) 21:25:00 21:32:00 522 KM.
12 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 22:57:00 23:00:00 613 KM.
13 UNNAO JN. (ON) 04:13:00 04:15:00 879 KM.
14 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 04:50:00 04:50:00 897 KM.

Check the running status of train 22446

If you would like to check live running status of 22446/ASR CNB SUP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22446 (ASR CNB SUP) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN. , BEAS JN , JALANDHAR CI , PHAGWARA JN. , LUDHIANA JN. , RAJPURA JN. , AMBALA CANTT , SAHARANPUR J , ROORKEE , LAKSAR JN. , MORADABAD JN , BAREILLY JN. , UNNAO JN. and KANPUR CENTR