22447 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KURJ NZM EXP

Running Status of 22447 (KURJ NZM EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from KHAJURAHO to H NIZAMUDDIN and the train number is 22447. This train is named as KURJ NZM EXP and it departs from KHAJURAHO sharply at 18:20 and arrives H NIZAMUDDIN at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including MAHOBA JN, HARPALPUR, JHANSI JN.

Spot your train running status 22447 - KURJ NZM EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KHAJURAHO (KURJ) 00:00 18:20 00:00 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHOBA JN (MBA) 19:35 20:00 19:35 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KULPAHAR (KLAR) 20:28 20:30 20:28 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARPALPUR (HPP) 20:53 20:55 20:53 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 21:18 21:20 21:18 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 23:10 23:30 23:10 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 02:20 02:25 02:20 02:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 03:09 03:11 03:09 03:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 05:25 00:00 05:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:39 AM

Check the running status of train 22447

If you would like to check live running status of 22447/KURJ NZM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22447 (KURJ NZM EXP) pass following stations

KHAJURAHO , MAHOBA JN , KULPAHAR , HARPALPUR , MAU RANIPUR , JHANSI JN , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN and H NIZAMUDDIN