22471 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DEE INTERCITY

Running Status of 22471 (DEE INTERCITY)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BIKANER JN to DELHI S ROHILLA and the train number is 22471. This train is named as DEE INTERCITY and it departs from BIKANER JN sharply at 09:30 and arrives DELHI S ROHILLA at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including NAPASAR, SRI DUNGARGARH, RATANGARH JN.

DEE INTERCITY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 22471 - DEE INTERCITY

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BIKANER JN (BKN) 00:00 09:30 00:00 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAPASAR (NPS) 09:53 09:55 09:53 09:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUDSAR (SDF) 10:12 10:14 10:12 10:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SRI DUNGARGARH (SDGH) 10:32 10:34 10:32 10:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJALDESAR (RJR) 11:10 11:12 11:10 11:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RATANGARH JN (RTGH) 11:35 11:40 11:35 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHURU (CUR) 12:22 12:27 12:22 12:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SADULPUR JN (SDLP) 13:10 13:15 13:10 13:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LOHARU (LHU) 13:50 13:55 13:50 13:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) 14:23 14:25 14:23 14:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
REWARI (RE) 15:50 15:55 15:50 15:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GURGAON (GGN) 16:31 16:33 16:31 16:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 16:49 16:51 16:49 16:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 17:25 00:00 17:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:09 PM

Check the running status of train 22471

If you would like to check live running status of 22471/DEE INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22471 (DEE INTERCITY) pass following stations

BIKANER JN , NAPASAR , SUDSAR , SRI DUNGARGARH , RAJALDESAR , RATANGARH JN , CHURU , SADULPUR JN , LOHARU , MAHENDRAGARH , REWARI , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT and DELHI S ROHILLA