22613 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HALDIA EXPRESS

Running Status of 22613 (HALDIA EXPRESS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from CHENNAI CENT to HALDIA and the train number is 22613. This train is named as HALDIA EXPRESS and it departs from CHENNAI CENT sharply at 14:40:00 and arrives HALDIA at 18:30:00. Train passes through 15 stations including ONGOLE, RAJAHMUNDRY, VIZIANAGARAM.

Train 22613 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 22613 (HALDIA EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CHENNAI CENT (MAS) 14:40:00 14:40:00 0 KM.
2 ONGOLE (OGL) 18:59:00 19:00:00 291 KM.
3 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 21:35:00 21:55:00 429 KM.
4 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 00:11:00 00:13:00 579 KM.
5 VISAKHAPATNA (VSKP) 04:10:00 04:30:00 780 KM.
6 VIZIANAGARAM (VZM) 05:25:00 05:30:00 840 KM.
7 BERHAMPUR (BAM) 08:31:00 08:33:00 1057 KM.
8 KHURDA ROAD (KUR) 10:40:00 11:00:00 1203 KM.
9 BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 11:25:00 11:30:00 1222 KM.
10 CUTTACK JN. (CTC) 12:00:00 12:05:00 1249 KM.
11 JAJPUR KEONJ (JJKR) 13:00:00 13:02:00 1321 KM.
12 KHARAGPUR (KGP) 16:00:00 16:15:00 1548 KM.
13 PANSKURA (PKU) 16:54:00 16:55:00 1592 KM.
14 TAMLUK (TMZ) 17:21:00 17:23:00 1616 KM.
15 HALDIA (HLZ) 18:30:00 18:30:00 1661 KM.

Check the running status of train 22613

If you would like to check live running status of 22613/HALDIA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22613 (HALDIA EXPRESS) pass following stations

CHENNAI CENT , ONGOLE , VIJAYWADA JN , RAJAHMUNDRY , VISAKHAPATNA , VIZIANAGARAM , BERHAMPUR , KHURDA ROAD , BHUBANESWAR , CUTTACK JN. , JAJPUR KEONJ , KHARAGPUR , PANSKURA , TAMLUK and HALDIA