22615 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TPTY CBE EXP

Running Status of 22615 (TPTY CBE EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from TIRUPATI to COIMBATORE and the train number is 22615. This train is named as TPTY CBE EXP and it departs from TIRUPATI sharply at 14:50:00 and arrives COIMBATORE at 22:40:00. Train passes through 8 stations including PAKALA JN., KATPADI JN, ERODE JN..

Train 22615 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 22615 (TPTY CBE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 TIRUPATI (TPTY) 14:50:00 14:50:00 0 KM.
2 PAKALA JN. (PAK) 15:29:00 15:30:00 41 KM.
3 CHITTOOR (CTO) 15:56:00 15:58:00 71 KM.
4 KATPADI JN (KPD) 16:33:00 16:35:00 104 KM.
5 SALEM JN. (SA) 19:37:00 19:40:00 307 KM.
6 ERODE JN. (ED) 20:35:00 20:40:00 366 KM.
7 TIRUPPUR (TUP) 21:23:00 21:25:00 416 KM.
8 COIMBATORE (CBE) 22:40:00 22:40:00 466 KM.

Check the running status of train 22615

If you would like to check live running status of 22615/TPTY CBE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22615 (TPTY CBE EXP) pass following stations

TIRUPATI , PAKALA JN. , CHITTOOR , KATPADI JN , SALEM JN. , ERODE JN. , TIRUPPUR and COIMBATORE