22633 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NIZAMUDDIN EXP

Running Status of 22633 (NIZAMUDDIN EXP)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from TRIVANDRUM C to HAZRAT NIZAM and the train number is 22633. This train is named as NIZAMUDDIN EXP and it departs from TRIVANDRUM C sharply at 14:15:00 and arrives HAZRAT NIZAM at 14:15:00. Train passes through 29 stations including QUILON, ALLEPPEY, ALWAYE.

Train 22633 Cocah Position

ENG
SLR
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
1A
2A
2A
3A
3A
3A
3A
GEN
GEN
SLR

Train 22633 (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 TRIVANDRUM C (TVC) 14:15:00 14:15:00 0 KM.
2 QUILON (QLN) 15:10:00 15:15:00 64 KM.
3 KAYANKULAM J (KYJ) 15:48:00 15:50:00 105 KM.
4 ALLEPPEY (ALLP) 16:27:00 16:30:00 148 KM.
5 ERNAKULAM. J (ERS) 18:55:00 19:00:00 205 KM.
6 ALWAYE (AWY) 19:23:00 19:25:00 224 KM.
7 TRICHUR (TCR) 20:07:00 20:10:00 279 KM.
8 SHORANUR JN. (SRR) 21:10:00 21:20:00 312 KM.
9 CALICUT (CLT) 22:35:00 22:40:00 398 KM.
10 KANNUR (CAN) 00:00:00 00:05:00 487 KM.
11 KASARAGOD (KGQ) 01:13:00 01:15:00 573 KM.
12 MANGALORE JN (MAJN) 02:05:00 02:15:00 620 KM.
13 UDUPI (UD) 04:00:00 04:02:00 685 KM.
14 KAWR (KAWR) 07:00:00 07:02:00 875 KM.
15 MADGOAN JN. (MAO) 08:15:00 08:25:00 933 KM.
16 PERNEM (PERN) 09:24:00 09:26:00 992 KM.
17 SINDHU DURG (SNDD) 10:08:00 10:10:00 1044 KM.
18 RATNAGIRI (RN) 13:25:00 13:30:00 1173 KM.
19 CHIPLUN (CHI) 14:40:00 14:42:00 1252 KM.
20 PANVEL (PNVL) 18:05:00 18:10:00 1457 KM.
21 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 19:35:00 19:45:00 1522 KM.
22 SURAT (ST) 22:23:00 22:28:00 1737 KM.
23 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 00:06:00 00:24:00 1866 KM.
24 RATLAM JN (RTM) 03:55:00 04:00:00 2128 KM.
25 KOTA (KOTA) 07:25:00 07:30:00 2394 KM.
26 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 08:50:00 08:55:00 2501 KM.
27 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 11:20:00 11:22:00 2680 KM.
28 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 12:12:00 12:15:00 2713 KM.
29 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 14:15:00 14:15:00 2841 KM.

Check the running status of train 22633

If you would like to check live running status of 22633/NIZAMUDDIN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22633 (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) pass following stations

TRIVANDRUM C , QUILON , KAYANKULAM J , ALLEPPEY , ERNAKULAM. J , ALWAYE , TRICHUR , SHORANUR JN. , CALICUT , KANNUR , KASARAGOD , MANGALORE JN , UDUPI , KAWR , MADGOAN JN. , PERNEM , SINDHU DURG , RATNAGIRI , CHIPLUN , PANVEL , VASAI ROAD , SURAT , VADODARA JN. , RATLAM JN , KOTA , SAWAI MADHOP , BHARATPUR JN , MATHURA JN. and HAZRAT NIZAM