22654 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NZM TVC SF EXP

Running Status of 22654 (NZM TVC SF EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from HAZRAT NIZAM to TRIVANDRUM C and the train number is 22654. This train is named as NZM TVC SF EXP and it departs from HAZRAT NIZAM sharply at 10:05:00 and arrives TRIVANDRUM C at 14:20:00. Train passes through 28 stations including MATHURA JN., SAWAI MADHOP, RATLAM JN.

Train 22654 (NZM TVC SF EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 10:05:00 10:05:00 0 KM.
2 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 12:10:00 12:15:00 130 KM.
3 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 12:42:00 12:44:00 163 KM.
4 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 14:51:00 14:53:00 342 KM.
5 KOTA (KOTA) 16:10:00 16:20:00 450 KM.
6 RATLAM JN (RTM) 20:20:00 20:30:00 715 KM.
7 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 01:02:00 01:20:00 978 KM.
8 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 02:08:00 02:10:00 1048 KM.
9 SURAT (ST) 03:05:00 03:10:00 1106 KM.
10 VAPI (VAPI) 04:22:00 04:24:00 1199 KM.
11 DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 05:06:00 05:08:00 1249 KM.
12 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 06:40:00 06:45:00 1321 KM.
13 PANVEL (PNVL) 08:05:00 08:10:00 1387 KM.
14 RATNAGIRI (RN) 14:00:00 14:05:00 1668 KM.
15 KARMALI (KRMI) 17:34:00 17:36:00 1878 KM.
16 MADGOAN JN. (MAO) 18:40:00 18:50:00 1907 KM.
17 KAWR (KAWR) 19:50:00 19:52:00 1965 KM.
18 UDUPI (UD) 22:38:00 22:40:00 2156 KM.
19 MANGALORE JN (MAJN) 01:20:00 01:30:00 2218 KM.
20 KANNUR (CAN) 03:15:00 03:20:00 2351 KM.
21 CALICUT (CLT) 04:40:00 04:45:00 2440 KM.
22 SHORANUR JN. (SRR) 06:25:00 06:35:00 2526 KM.
23 TRICHUR (TCR) 07:27:00 07:30:00 2560 KM.
24 ERNAKULAM TO (ERN) 09:45:00 09:50:00 2632 KM.
25 KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 11:07:00 11:10:00 2691 KM.
26 KAYANKULAM J (KYJ) 12:12:00 12:14:00 2746 KM.
27 QUILON (QLN) 12:50:00 12:55:00 2788 KM.
28 TRIVANDRUM C (TVC) 14:20:00 14:20:00 2852 KM.

Check the running status of train 22654

If you would like to check live running status of 22654/NZM TVC SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22654 (NZM TVC SF EXP) pass following stations

HAZRAT NIZAM , MATHURA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , SAWAI MADHOP , KOTA , RATLAM JN , VADODARA JN. , BHARUCH JN. , SURAT , VAPI , DAHANU ROAD , VASAI ROAD , PANVEL , RATNAGIRI , KARMALI , MADGOAN JN. , KAWR , UDUPI , MANGALORE JN , KANNUR , CALICUT , SHORANUR JN. , TRICHUR , ERNAKULAM TO , KOTTAYAM , KAYANKULAM J , QUILON and TRIVANDRUM C