22664 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JU MS SF EXPRESS

Running Status of 22664 (JU MS SF EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from JODHPUR JN. to CHENNAI EGMO and the train number is 22664. This train is named as JU MS SF EXPRESS and it departs from JODHPUR JN. sharply at 21:35:00 and arrives CHENNAI EGMO at 16:25:00. Train passes through 27 stations including LUNI JN., MARWAR JN., SIROHI ROAD.

Train 22664 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 22664 (JU MS SF EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 21:35:00 21:35:00 0 KM.
2 LUNI JN. (LUNI) 22:04:00 22:07:00 31 KM.
3 PALI MARWAR (PMY) 22:38:00 22:43:00 72 KM.
4 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 23:13:00 23:15:00 103 KM.
5 FALNA (FA) 00:24:00 00:26:00 169 KM.
6 SIROHI ROAD (SOH) 01:09:00 01:11:00 224 KM.
7 ABU ROAD (ABR) 02:03:00 02:13:00 268 KM.
8 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 03:22:00 03:27:00 321 KM.
9 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 04:20:00 04:22:00 386 KM.
10 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 06:35:00 07:00:00 454 KM.
11 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 09:53:00 09:58:00 554 KM.
12 SURAT (ST) 11:30:00 11:40:00 683 KM.
13 NANDURBAR (NDB) 14:10:00 14:15:00 843 KM.
14 JALGAON JN. (JL) 17:43:00 17:45:00 994 KM.
15 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 18:10:00 18:25:00 1018 KM.
16 AKOLA JN. (AK) 20:20:00 20:25:00 1163 KM.
17 BADNERA JN. (BD) 21:45:00 21:50:00 1241 KM.
18 WARDHA JN. (WR) 23:15:00 23:18:00 1337 KM.
19 CHANDRAPUR ( (CD) 01:32:00 01:34:00 1455 KM.
20 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 02:10:00 02:20:00 1469 KM.
21 WARANGAL (WL) 05:55:00 06:00:00 1711 KM.
22 KHAMMAM (KMT) 07:28:00 07:30:00 1818 KM.
23 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 09:20:00 09:35:00 1917 KM.
24 ONGOLE (OGL) 11:44:00 11:45:00 2056 KM.
25 NELLORE (NLR) 12:58:00 13:00:00 2172 KM.
26 GUDUR JN. (GDR) 13:53:00 13:55:00 2210 KM.
27 CHENNAI EGMO (MS) 16:25:00 16:25:00 2352 KM.

Check the running status of train 22664

If you would like to check live running status of 22664/JU MS SF EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22664 (JU MS SF EXPRESS) pass following stations

JODHPUR JN. , LUNI JN. , PALI MARWAR , MARWAR JN. , FALNA , SIROHI ROAD , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN , AHMEDABAD , VADODARA JN. , SURAT , NANDURBAR , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , AKOLA JN. , BADNERA JN. , WARDHA JN. , CHANDRAPUR ( , BALHARSHAH , WARANGAL , KHAMMAM , VIJAYWADA JN , ONGOLE , NELLORE , GUDUR JN. and CHENNAI EGMO