22691 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of RAJDHANI EXP

Running Status of 22691 (RAJDHANI EXP)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from KRANTIVIRA S to HAZRAT NIZAM and the train number is 22691. This train is named as RAJDHANI EXP and it departs from KRANTIVIRA S sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives HAZRAT NIZAM at 05:55:00. Train passes through 15 stations including SRI SATYA SA, ANANTAPUR, RAICHUR.

Train 22691 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 22691 (RAJDHANI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KRANTIVIRA S (SBC) 00:00:00 20:00:00 0 KM.
2 SRI SATYA SA (SSPN) 22:38:00 22:40:00 149 KM.
3 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 23:18:00 23:20:00 182 KM.
4 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 23:48:00 23:50:00 215 KM.
5 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 01:05:00 01:10:00 283 KM.
6 RAICHUR (RC) 02:43:00 02:45:00 404 KM.
7 SERAM (SEM) 04:49:00 04:50:00 538 KM.
8 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 07:35:00 07:50:00 685 KM.
9 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 09:28:00 09:30:00 817 KM.
10 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 12:45:00 12:55:00 1061 KM.
11 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 15:20:00 15:30:00 1273 KM.
12 BHOPAL (BPL) 21:20:00 21:30:00 1661 KM.
13 JHANSI JN (JHS) 00:51:00 00:56:00 1951 KM.
14 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 03:28:00 03:30:00 2155 KM.
15 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 05:55:00 00:00:00 2337 KM.

Check the running status of train 22691

If you would like to check live running status of 22691/RAJDHANI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22691 (RAJDHANI EXP) pass following stations

KRANTIVIRA S , SRI SATYA SA , DHARMAVARAM , ANANTAPUR , GUNTAKAL JN. , RAICHUR , SERAM , SECUNDERABAD , KAZIPET JN. , BALHARSHAH , NAGPUR JN.(C , BHOPAL , JHANSI JN , AGRA CANTT and HAZRAT NIZAM