22692 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BANGLORE RJDHNI

Running Status of 22692 (BANGLORE RJDHNI)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from HAZRAT NIZAM to KRANTIVIRA S and the train number is 22692. This train is named as BANGLORE RJDHNI and it departs from HAZRAT NIZAM sharply at 20:45:00 and arrives KRANTIVIRA S at 06:40:00. Train passes through 15 stations including AGRA CANTT, BHOPAL, BALHARSHAH.

Train 22692 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 22692 (BANGLORE RJDHNI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 20:45:00 20:45:00 0 KM.
2 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 22:49:00 22:51:00 183 KM.
3 JHANSI JN (JHS) 01:15:00 01:20:00 388 KM.
4 BHOPAL (BPL) 04:30:00 04:40:00 677 KM.
5 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 10:00:00 10:10:00 1066 KM.
6 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 13:00:00 13:10:00 1277 KM.
7 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 16:05:00 16:07:00 1520 KM.
8 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 18:25:00 18:40:00 1652 KM.
9 SERAM (SEM) 20:49:00 20:50:00 1799 KM.
10 RAICHUR (RC) 22:59:00 23:00:00 1933 KM.
11 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 00:48:00 00:50:00 2054 KM.
12 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 02:09:00 02:10:00 2140 KM.
13 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 03:20:00 03:25:00 2173 KM.
14 SRI SATYA SA (SSPN) 03:58:00 04:00:00 2206 KM.
15 KRANTIVIRA S (SBC) 06:40:00 06:40:00 2355 KM.

Check the running status of train 22692

If you would like to check live running status of 22692/BANGLORE RJDHNI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22692 (BANGLORE RJDHNI) pass following stations

HAZRAT NIZAM , AGRA CANTT , JHANSI JN , BHOPAL , NAGPUR JN.(C , BALHARSHAH , KAZIPET JN. , SECUNDERABAD , SERAM , RAICHUR , GUNTAKAL JN. , ANANTAPUR , DHARMAVARAM , SRI SATYA SA and KRANTIVIRA S