22811 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BBS RAJDHANI EXP

Running Status of 22811 (BBS RAJDHANI EXP)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from BHUBANESWAR to NEW DELHI and the train number is 22811. This train is named as BBS RAJDHANI EXP and it departs from BHUBANESWAR sharply at 11:40:00 and arrives NEW DELHI at 10:40:00. Train passes through 14 stations including CUTTACK JN., BHADRAKH, KHARAGPUR.

Train 22811 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 22811 (BBS RAJDHANI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 11:40:00 11:40:00 0 KM.
2 CUTTACK JN. (CTC) 12:08:00 12:10:00 27 KM.
3 JAJPUR KEONJ (JJKR) 13:00:00 13:02:00 99 KM.
4 BHADRAKH (BHC) 13:45:00 13:47:00 142 KM.
5 BALASORE (BLS) 14:30:00 14:32:00 204 KM.
6 KHARAGPUR (KGP) 15:55:00 16:10:00 325 KM.
7 BANKURA (BQA) 18:00:00 18:02:00 440 KM.
8 ADRA (ADRA) 18:40:00 18:45:00 493 KM.
9 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 20:33:00 20:38:00 566 KM.
10 KODERMA (KQR) 21:36:00 21:38:00 659 KM.
11 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 23:03:00 23:06:00 736 KM.
12 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 01:17:00 01:27:00 939 KM.
13 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 05:20:00 05:28:00 1286 KM.
14 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 10:40:00 10:40:00 1717 KM.

Check the running status of train 22811

If you would like to check live running status of 22811/BBS RAJDHANI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22811 (BBS RAJDHANI EXP) pass following stations

BHUBANESWAR , CUTTACK JN. , JAJPUR KEONJ , BHADRAKH , BALASORE , KHARAGPUR , BANKURA , ADRA , NSC BOSE J G , KODERMA , GAYA JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , KANPUR CENTR and NEW DELHI