22812 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BUBNESWR RJDHNI

Running Status of 22812 (BUBNESWR RJDHNI)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to BHUBANESWAR and the train number is 22812. This train is named as BUBNESWR RJDHNI and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 17:05:00 and arrives BHUBANESWAR at 15:50:00. Train passes through 14 stations including KANPUR CENTR, GAYA JN., NSC BOSE J G.

Train 22812 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 22812 (BUBNESWR RJDHNI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 17:05:00 17:05:00 0 KM.
2 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 21:45:00 21:50:00 430 KM.
3 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 01:55:00 02:05:00 777 KM.
4 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 03:58:00 04:01:00 981 KM.
5 KODERMA (KQR) 05:19:00 05:21:00 1057 KM.
6 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 07:00:00 07:05:00 1151 KM.
7 ADRA (ADRA) 08:10:00 08:15:00 1224 KM.
8 BANKURA (BQA) 08:50:00 08:52:00 1277 KM.
9 KHARAGPUR (KGP) 10:35:00 10:50:00 1392 KM.
10 BALASORE (BLS) 12:12:00 12:14:00 1513 KM.
11 BHADRAKH (BHC) 13:25:00 13:27:00 1575 KM.
12 JAJPUR KEONJ (JJKR) 13:56:00 13:58:00 1618 KM.
13 CUTTACK JN. (CTC) 14:55:00 14:57:00 1690 KM.
14 BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 15:50:00 15:50:00 1718 KM.

Check the running status of train 22812

If you would like to check live running status of 22812/BUBNESWR RJDHNI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22812 (BUBNESWR RJDHNI) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , KANPUR CENTR , MUGHAL SARAI , GAYA JN. , KODERMA , NSC BOSE J G , ADRA , BANKURA , KHARAGPUR , BALASORE , BHADRAKH , JAJPUR KEONJ , CUTTACK JN. and BHUBANESWAR