22969 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of OKHA BSB EXPRESS

Running Status of 22969 (OKHA BSB EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from OKHA to VARANASI JN. and the train number is 22969. This train is named as OKHA BSB EXPRESS and it departs from OKHA sharply at 13:45:00 and arrives VARANASI JN. at 02:50:00. Train passes through 23 stations including DWARKA, JAMNAGAR, RAJKOT.

Train 22969 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 22969 (OKHA BSB EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 OKHA (OKHA) 13:45:00 13:45:00 0 KM.
2 DWARKA (DWK) 14:11:00 14:13:00 28 KM.
3 KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL) 15:25:00 15:27:00 113 KM.
4 JAMNAGAR (JAM) 16:18:00 16:20:00 167 KM.
5 HAPA (HAPA) 16:45:00 16:47:00 176 KM.
6 RAJKOT (RJT) 18:25:00 18:35:00 249 KM.
7 SURENDRANAGA (SUNR) 20:36:00 20:38:00 365 KM.
8 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 21:43:00 21:45:00 429 KM.
9 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 23:00:00 23:25:00 495 KM.
10 ANAND JN. (ANND) 00:29:00 00:31:00 559 KM.
11 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 01:30:00 01:45:00 595 KM.
12 RATLAM JN (RTM) 06:00:00 06:10:00 856 KM.
13 NAGDA JN (NAD) 07:10:00 07:12:00 901 KM.
14 KOTA (KOTA) 09:40:00 09:50:00 1122 KM.
15 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 11:05:00 11:10:00 1229 KM.
16 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 12:15:00 12:20:00 1293 KM.
17 AGRA FORT (AF) 15:30:00 15:40:00 1451 KM.
18 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 16:45:00 16:55:00 1473 KM.
19 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 19:58:00 20:05:00 1694 KM.
20 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 23:40:00 23:50:00 1889 KM.
21 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 01:04:00 01:05:00 1948 KM.
22 BHADOHI (BOY) 01:36:00 01:38:00 1979 KM.
23 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 02:50:00 02:50:00 2023 KM.

Check the running status of train 22969

If you would like to check live running status of 22969/OKHA BSB EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22969 (OKHA BSB EXPRESS) pass following stations

OKHA , DWARKA , KHAMBHALIYA , JAMNAGAR , HAPA , RAJKOT , SURENDRANAGA , VIRAMGAM JN , AHMEDABAD , ANAND JN. , VADODARA JN. , RATLAM JN , NAGDA JN , KOTA , SAWAI MADHOP , GANGAPUR CIT , AGRA FORT , TUNDLA JN , KANPUR CENTR , ALLAHABAD JN , JANGHAI JN. , BHADOHI and VARANASI JN.