22981 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KOTA SGNR SF EX

Running Status of 22981 (KOTA SGNR SF EX)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from KOTA JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR and the train number is 22981. This train is named as KOTA SGNR SF EX and it departs from KOTA JN sharply at 17:20 and arrives SHRI GANGANAGAR at 00:00. Train passes through 28 stations including KESHORAI PATAN, INDARGARH, CHAUTH KA BRWRA.

KOTA SGNR SF EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 22981 - KOTA SGNR SF EX

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOTA JN (KOTA) 00:00 17:20 00:00 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KESHORAI PATAN (KPTN) 17:35 17:37 17:35 17:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAKHERI (LKE) 18:07 18:08 18:07 18:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
INDARGARH (IDG) 18:19 18:20 18:19 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 18:55 19:15 18:55 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA (CKB) 19:45 19:47 19:45 19:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ISARDA (ISA) 20:00 20:02 20:00 20:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI (BNLW) 20:21 20:22 20:21 20:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURGAPURA (DPA) 21:13 21:16 21:13 21:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAIPUR (JP) 21:35 21:45 21:35 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB) 22:11 22:13 22:11 22:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 22:45 22:47 22:45 22:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMBHAR LAKE (SBR) 22:54 22:56 22:54 22:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAWA CITY (NAC) 23:18 23:19 23:18 23:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 23:46 23:48 23:46 23:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 00:23 00:26 00:23 00:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGAUR (NGO) 02:25 02:30 02:25 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NOKHA (NOK) 03:07 03:09 03:07 03:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DESHNOK (DSO) 03:34 03:36 03:34 03:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIKANER JN (BKN) 04:30 04:40 04:30 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LALGARH JN (LGH) 04:50 04:52 04:50 04:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUNKARANSAR (LKS) 05:50 05:52 05:50 05:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHAJAN (MHJ) 06:22 06:24 06:22 06:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SURATGARH JN (SOG) 07:25 07:30 07:25 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PILI BANGAN (PGK) 07:53 07:55 07:53 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HANUMANGARH JN (HMH) 08:35 08:55 08:35 08:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SADULSHAHR (SDS) 09:23 09:25 09:23 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 09:55 00:00 09:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:42 AM

Check the running status of train 22981

If you would like to check live running status of 22981/KOTA SGNR SF EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22981 (KOTA SGNR SF EX) pass following stations

KOTA JN , KESHORAI PATAN , LAKHERI , INDARGARH , SAWAI MADHOPUR , CHAUTH KA BRWRA , ISARDA , BANSTHALI NIWAI , DURGAPURA , JAIPUR , ASALPUR JOBNER , PHULERA JN , SAMBHAR LAKE , NAWA CITY , MAKRANA JN , DEGANA JN , NAGAUR , NOKHA , DESHNOK , BIKANER JN , LALGARH JN , LUNKARANSAR , MAHAJAN , SURATGARH JN , PILI BANGAN , HANUMANGARH JN , SADULSHAHR and SHRI GANGANAGAR