22990 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MHV BDTS S FAST

Running Status of 22990 (MHV BDTS S FAST)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from MAHUVA JN to BANDRA TERMINUS and the train number is 22990. This train is named as MHV BDTS S FAST and it departs from MAHUVA JN sharply at 13:00 and arrives BANDRA TERMINUS at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including RAJULA JN, LILIYA MOTA, DHOLA JN.

MHV BDTS S FAST Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
PWR

Spot your train running status 22990 - MHV BDTS S FAST

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MAHUVA JN (MHV) 00:00 13:00 00:00 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJULA JN (RLA) 13:27 13:28 13:27 13:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAVARKUNDLA (SVKD) 14:03 14:04 14:03 14:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LILIYA MOTA (LMO) 14:22 14:23 14:22 14:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHASA JN (DAS) 14:49 14:50 14:49 14:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHOLA JN (DLJ) 15:24 15:26 15:24 15:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOTAD JN (BTD) 15:58 16:00 15:58 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURENDRANAGAR G (SRGT) 16:56 16:57 16:56 16:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 18:21 18:23 18:21 18:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 19:35 19:55 19:35 19:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 20:59 21:01 20:59 21:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 21:42 21:47 21:42 21:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAT (ST) 23:50 23:55 23:50 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VAPI (VAPI) 01:04 01:06 01:04 01:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 03:55 03:57 03:55 03:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 04:45 00:00 04:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:45 AM

Check the running status of train 22990

If you would like to check live running status of 22990/MHV BDTS S FAST simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22990 (MHV BDTS S FAST) pass following stations

MAHUVA JN , RAJULA JN , SAVARKUNDLA , LILIYA MOTA , DHASA JN , DHOLA JN , BOTAD JN , SURENDRANAGAR G , VIRAMGAM JN , AHMEDABAD JN , ANAND JN , VADODARA JN , SURAT , VAPI , BORIVALI and BANDRA TERMINUS