29019 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Nmh Kota E

Running Status of 29019 (Nmh Kota E)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from MANDSOR to KOTA and the train number is 29019. This train is named as Nmh Kota E and it departs from MANDSOR sharply at 14:05:00 and arrives KOTA at 18:45:00. Train passes through 8 stations including NIMACH, CHITTAURGARH, SHYAMPURA.

Train 29019 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
SL
SL
GRD
AC
AC

Train 29019 (Nmh Kota E) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MANDSOR (MDS) 14:05:00 14:05:00 0 KM.
2 NIMACH (NMH) 14:38:00 14:40:00 48 KM.
3 NIMBAHERA (NBH) 15:07:00 15:08:00 75 KM.
4 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 15:35:00 15:45:00 104 KM.
5 MANDALGARH (MLGH) 16:46:00 16:48:00 170 KM.
6 SHYAMPURA (SMPA) 17:04:00 17:06:00 191 KM.
7 BUNDI (BUDI) 17:46:00 17:48:00 238 KM.
8 KOTA (KOTA) 18:45:00 18:45:00 276 KM.

Check the running status of train 29019

If you would like to check live running status of 29019/Nmh Kota E simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

29019 (Nmh Kota E) pass following stations

MANDSOR , NIMACH , NIMBAHERA , CHITTAURGARH , MANDALGARH , SHYAMPURA , BUNDI and KOTA