30211 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Bbdb Ddj L

Running Status of 30211 (Bbdb Ddj L)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from BENOY BADAL to DUM DUM JN. and the train number is 30211. This train is named as Bbdb Ddj L and it departs from BENOY BADAL sharply at 10:33:00 and arrives DUM DUM JN. at 11:02:00. Train passes through 8 stations including BARRA BAZAR, BAGH BAZAR, KOLKATA.

Train 30211 (Bbdb Ddj L) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BENOY BADAL (BBDB) 10:33:00 10:33:00 0 KM.
2 BARRA BAZAR (BZB) 10:35:00 10:36:00 1 KM.
3 SOVABAZAR-AH (SOLA) 10:38:00 10:39:00 2 KM.
4 BAGH BAZAR (BBR) 10:41:00 10:42:00 3 KM.
5 TALLA (TALA) 10:46:00 10:47:00 5 KM.
6 KOLKATA (KOAA) 10:49:00 10:50:00 6 KM.
7 PATIPUKUR (PTKR) 10:54:00 10:55:00 8 KM.
8 DUM DUM JN. (DDJ) 11:02:00 11:02:00 9 KM.

Check the running status of train 30211

If you would like to check live running status of 30211/Bbdb Ddj L simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

30211 (Bbdb Ddj L) pass following stations

BENOY BADAL , BARRA BAZAR , SOVABAZAR-AH , BAGH BAZAR , TALLA , KOLKATA , PATIPUKUR and DUM DUM JN.