31323 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SDAH KLYM

Running Status of 31323 (SDAH KLYM)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA and the train number is 31323. This train is named as SDAH KLYM and it departs from SEALDAH sharply at 11:22 and arrives KALYANI SIMANTA at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including BIDHAN NAGAR, BELGHARIA, SODPUR.

Spot your train running status 31323 - SDAH KLYM

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SEALDAH (SDAH) 00:00 11:22 00:00 11:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIDHAN NAGAR (BNXR) 11:29 11:30 11:29 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DUM DUM (DDJ) 11:34 11:35 11:34 11:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BELGHARIA (BLH) 11:39 11:40 11:39 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AGARPARA (AGP) 11:42 11:43 11:42 11:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SODPUR (SEP) 11:45 11:46 11:45 11:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHARDAHA (KDH) 11:49 11:50 11:49 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TITAGARH (TGH) 11:52 11:53 11:52 11:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARRACKPORE (BP) 11:59 12:00 11:59 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PALTA (PTF) 12:03 12:04 12:03 12:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ICHHAPUR (IP) 12:06 12:07 12:06 12:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHYAMNAGAR (SNR) 12:10 12:11 12:10 12:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAGADAL (JGDL) 12:14 12:15 12:14 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANKINARA (KNR) 12:17 12:18 12:17 12:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NAIHATI JN (NH) 12:23 12:24 12:23 12:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HALISAHAR (HLR) 12:28 12:29 12:28 12:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANCHRAPARA (KPA) 12:32 12:33 12:32 12:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALYANI (KYI) 12:37 12:38 12:37 12:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALYANI SILPANCHAL (KLYS) 12:40 12:41 12:40 12:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALYANI GHOSHPARA (KLYG) 12:43 12:44 12:43 12:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM) 12:52 00:00 12:52 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:32 PM

Check the running status of train 31323

If you would like to check live running status of 31323/SDAH KLYM simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

31323 (SDAH KLYM) pass following stations

SEALDAH , BIDHAN NAGAR , DUM DUM , BELGHARIA , AGARPARA , SODPUR , KHARDAHA , TITAGARH , BARRACKPORE , PALTA , ICHHAPUR , SHYAMNAGAR , JAGADAL , KANKINARA , NAIHATI JN , HALISAHAR , KANCHRAPARA , KALYANI , KALYANI SILPANCHAL , KALYANI GHOSHPARA and KALYANI SIMANTA