31634 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RHA SDAH LOC

Running Status of 31634 (RHA SDAH LOC)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from RANAGHAT JN to SEALDAH and the train number is 31634. This train is named as RHA SDAH LOC and it departs from RANAGHAT JN sharply at 20:08 and arrives SEALDAH at 00:00. Train passes through 24 stations including PAYRADANGA, PALPARA, MADANPUR.

Spot your train running status 31634 - RHA SDAH LOC

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RANAGHAT JN (RHA) 00:00 20:08 00:00 20:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PAYRADANGA (PDX) 20:12 20:13 20:12 20:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAKDAHA (CDH) 20:17 20:18 20:17 20:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PALPARA (PXR) 20:20 20:21 20:20 20:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SIMURALI (SMX) 20:23 20:24 20:23 20:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MADANPUR (MPJ) 20:27 20:28 20:27 20:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALYANI (KYI) 20:32 20:33 20:32 20:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANCHRAPARA (KPA) 20:35 20:36 20:35 20:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HALISAHAR (HLR) 20:40 20:41 20:40 20:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NAIHATI JN (NH) 20:48 20:49 20:48 20:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANKINARA (KNR) 20:53 20:54 20:53 20:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAGADAL (JGDL) 20:56 20:57 20:56 20:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHYAMNAGAR (SNR) 20:59 21:00 20:59 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ICHHAPUR (IP) 21:03 21:04 21:03 21:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PALTA (PTF) 21:06 21:07 21:06 21:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARRACKPORE (BP) 21:09 21:10 21:09 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TITAGARH (TGH) 21:13 21:14 21:13 21:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHARDAHA (KDH) 21:16 21:17 21:16 21:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SODPUR (SEP) 21:20 21:21 21:20 21:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AGARPARA (AGP) 21:23 21:24 21:23 21:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BELGHARIA (BLH) 21:26 21:27 21:26 21:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DUM DUM (DDJ) 21:32 21:33 21:32 21:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIDHAN NAGAR (BNXR) 21:36 21:37 21:36 21:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SEALDAH (SDAH) 21:55 00:00 21:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 02:04 AM

Check the running status of train 31634

If you would like to check live running status of 31634/RHA SDAH LOC simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

31634 (RHA SDAH LOC) pass following stations

RANAGHAT JN , PAYRADANGA , CHAKDAHA , PALPARA , SIMURALI , MADANPUR , KALYANI , KANCHRAPARA , HALISAHAR , NAIHATI JN , KANKINARA , JAGADAL , SHYAMNAGAR , ICHHAPUR , PALTA , BARRACKPORE , TITAGARH , KHARDAHA , SODPUR , AGARPARA , BELGHARIA , DUM DUM , BIDHAN NAGAR and SEALDAH