31825 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SDAH KNJ LOC

Running Status of 31825 (SDAH KNJ LOC)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from SEALDAH to KRISHNGR CTY JN and the train number is 31825. This train is named as SDAH KNJ LOC and it departs from SEALDAH sharply at 10:52 and arrives KRISHNGR CTY JN at 00:00. Train passes through 30 stations including BIDHAN NAGAR, BELGHARIA, SODPUR.

Spot your train running status 31825 - SDAH KNJ LOC

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SEALDAH (SDAH) 00:00 10:52 00:00 10:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIDHAN NAGAR (BNXR) 10:59 11:00 10:59 11:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DUM DUM (DDJ) 11:04 11:05 11:04 11:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BELGHARIA (BLH) 11:09 11:10 11:09 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AGARPARA (AGP) 11:12 11:13 11:12 11:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SODPUR (SEP) 11:15 11:16 11:15 11:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHARDAHA (KDH) 11:19 11:20 11:19 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TITAGARH (TGH) 11:22 11:23 11:22 11:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARRACKPORE (BP) 11:29 11:30 11:29 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PALTA (PTF) 11:32 11:33 11:32 11:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ICHHAPUR (IP) 11:35 11:36 11:35 11:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHYAMNAGAR (SNR) 11:40 11:41 11:40 11:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAGADAL (JGDL) 11:44 11:45 11:44 11:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANKINARA (KNR) 11:48 11:49 11:48 11:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NAIHATI JN (NH) 11:56 11:57 11:56 11:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HALISAHAR (HLR) 12:01 12:02 12:01 12:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANCHRAPARA (KPA) 12:05 12:06 12:05 12:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALYANI (KYI) 12:09 12:10 12:09 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MADANPUR (MPJ) 12:14 12:15 12:14 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SIMURALI (SMX) 12:18 12:19 12:18 12:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PALPARA (PXR) 12:21 12:22 12:21 12:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAKDAHA (CDH) 12:24 12:25 12:24 12:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PAYRADANGA (PDX) 12:29 12:30 12:29 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RANAGHAT JN (RHA) 12:40 12:41 12:40 12:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALINARYNPUR JN (KLNP) 12:47 12:48 12:47 12:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIRNAGAR (BIJ) 12:51 12:52 12:51 12:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TAHERPUR (THP) 12:54 12:55 12:54 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BADKULLA (BDZ) 12:59 13:00 12:59 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JALALKHALI HALT (JKL) 13:04 13:05 13:04 13:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) 13:15 00:00 13:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:05 PM

Check the running status of train 31825

If you would like to check live running status of 31825/SDAH KNJ LOC simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

31825 (SDAH KNJ LOC) pass following stations

SEALDAH , BIDHAN NAGAR , DUM DUM , BELGHARIA , AGARPARA , SODPUR , KHARDAHA , TITAGARH , BARRACKPORE , PALTA , ICHHAPUR , SHYAMNAGAR , JAGADAL , KANKINARA , NAIHATI JN , HALISAHAR , KANCHRAPARA , KALYANI , MADANPUR , SIMURALI , PALPARA , CHAKDAHA , PAYRADANGA , RANAGHAT JN , KALINARYNPUR JN , BIRNAGAR , TAHERPUR , BADKULLA , JALALKHALI HALT and KRISHNGR CTY JN