32248 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DKAE SDAH LO

Running Status of 32248 (DKAE SDAH LO)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from DANKUNI JN. to SEALDAH and the train number is 32248. This train is named as DKAE SDAH LO and it departs from DANKUNI JN. sharply at 20:32:00 and arrives SEALDAH at 21:20:00. Train passes through 9 stations including RAJCHANDRAPU, BALLY GHAT, BARANAGAR RO.

Train 32248 (DKAE SDAH LO) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DANKUNI JN. (DKAE) 20:32:00 20:32:00 0 KM.
2 RAJCHANDRAPU (RCD) 20:35:00 20:36:00 5 KM.
3 BALLY HALT (BLYH) 20:39:00 20:40:00 6 KM.
4 BALLY GHAT (BLYG) 20:41:00 20:42:00 10 KM.
5 DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) 20:45:00 20:46:00 12 KM.
6 BARANAGAR RO (BARN) 20:48:00 20:49:00 13 KM.
7 DUM DUM JN. (DDJ) 20:56:00 20:57:00 18 KM.
8 BIDHANNAGAR (BNXR) 21:00:00 21:01:00 21 KM.
9 SEALDAH (SDAH) 21:20:00 21:20:00 28 KM.

Check the running status of train 32248

If you would like to check live running status of 32248/DKAE SDAH LO simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

32248 (DKAE SDAH LO) pass following stations

DANKUNI JN. , RAJCHANDRAPU , BALLY HALT , BALLY GHAT , DAKHINESWAR , BARANAGAR RO , DUM DUM JN. , BIDHANNAGAR and SEALDAH