33613 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SDAH DTK LOC

Running Status of 33613 (SDAH DTK LOC)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from SEALDAH to DATTAPUKUR and the train number is 33613. This train is named as SDAH DTK LOC and it departs from SEALDAH sharply at 07:25:00 and arrives DATTAPUKUR at 08:25:00. Train passes through 13 stations including BIDHANNAGAR, DUMDUM CANTO, BIRATI.

Train 33613 (SDAH DTK LOC) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SEALDAH (SDAH) 07:25:00 07:25:00 0 KM.
2 BIDHANNAGAR (BNXR) 07:32:00 07:33:00 6 KM.
3 DUM DUM JN. (DDJ) 07:38:00 07:39:00 9 KM.
4 DUMDUM CANTO (DDC) 07:44:00 07:45:00 12 KM.
5 DURGANAGAR (DGNR) 07:47:00 07:48:00 14 KM.
6 BIRATI (BBT) 07:50:00 07:51:00 16 KM.
7 BISHARPARA-K (BRPK) 07:53:00 07:54:00 18 KM.
8 NEW BARRACKP (NBE) 07:56:00 07:57:00 19 KM.
9 MADHYAM GRAM (MMG) 07:59:00 08:00:00 20 KM.
10 HRIDAYPUR (HHR) 08:02:00 08:03:00 22 KM.
11 BARASAT JN. (BT) 08:08:00 08:09:00 24 KM.
12 BAMANGACHHI (BMG) 08:13:00 08:14:00 28 KM.
13 DATTAPUKUR (DTK) 08:25:00 08:25:00 32 KM.

Check the running status of train 33613

If you would like to check live running status of 33613/SDAH DTK LOC simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

33613 (SDAH DTK LOC) pass following stations

SEALDAH , BIDHANNAGAR , DUM DUM JN. , DUMDUM CANTO , DURGANAGAR , BIRATI , BISHARPARA-K , NEW BARRACKP , MADHYAM GRAM , HRIDAYPUR , BARASAT JN. , BAMANGACHHI and DATTAPUKUR