34360 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SPR CG LOCAL

Running Status of 34360 (SPR CG LOCAL)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from SONARPUR JN to CANNING and the train number is 34360. This train is named as SPR CG LOCAL and it departs from SONARPUR JN sharply at 07:20 and arrives CANNING at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including BIDYADHARPUR, CHAMPAHATI, GOURDAHA HALT.

Spot your train running status 34360 - SPR CG LOCAL

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SONARPUR JN (SPR) 00:00 07:20 00:00 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIDYADHARPUR (BDYP) 07:24 07:25 07:24 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALIKAPUR (KLKR) 07:27 07:28 07:27 07:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAMPAHATI (CHT) 07:31 07:32 07:31 07:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PIALI (PLF) 07:34 07:35 07:34 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GOURDAHA HALT (GQD) 07:36 07:37 07:36 07:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GHUTIARI SHARIF (GOF) 07:40 07:41 07:40 07:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BETHERIA GHOLA (BTPG) 07:44 07:45 07:44 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TALDI (TLX) 07:49 07:50 07:49 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CANNING (CG) 08:02 00:00 08:02 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:10 PM

Check the running status of train 34360

If you would like to check live running status of 34360/SPR CG LOCAL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

34360 (SPR CG LOCAL) pass following stations

SONARPUR JN , BIDYADHARPUR , KALIKAPUR , CHAMPAHATI , PIALI , GOURDAHA HALT , GHUTIARI SHARIF , BETHERIA GHOLA , TALDI and CANNING