34428 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SDAH SPR LO

Running Status of 34428 (SDAH SPR LO)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from SEALDAH to SONARPUR JN. and the train number is 34428. This train is named as SDAH SPR LO and it departs from SEALDAH sharply at 11:08:00 and arrives SONARPUR JN. at 11:39:00. Train passes through 8 stations including BALLYGUNGE J, JADABPUR, GARIA.

Train 34428 (SDAH SPR LO) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SEALDAH (SDAH) 11:08:00 11:08:00 0 KM.
2 BALLYGUNGE J (BLN) 11:16:00 11:17:00 5 KM.
3 DHAKURIA (DHK) 11:18:00 11:19:00 6 KM.
4 JADABPUR (JDP) 11:21:00 11:22:00 7 KM.
5 BAGHAJATIN (BGJT) 11:23:00 11:24:00 9 KM.
6 GARIA (GIA) 11:28:00 11:29:00 12 KM.
7 NARENDRAPUR (NRPR) 11:30:00 11:31:00 14 KM.
8 SONARPUR JN. (SPR) 11:39:00 11:39:00 16 KM.

Check the running status of train 34428

If you would like to check live running status of 34428/SDAH SPR LO simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

34428 (SDAH SPR LO) pass following stations

SEALDAH , BALLYGUNGE J , DHAKURIA , JADABPUR , BAGHAJATIN , GARIA , NARENDRAPUR and SONARPUR JN.