34521 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CG SDAH L

Running Status of 34521 (CG SDAH L)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from CANNING to SEALDAH and the train number is 34521. This train is named as CG SDAH L and it departs from CANNING sharply at 07:23 and arrives SEALDAH at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including TALDI, GHUTIARI SHARIF, PIALI.

Spot your train running status 34521 - CG SDAH L

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CANNING (CG) 00:00 07:23 00:00 07:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TALDI (TLX) 07:28 07:29 07:28 07:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BETHERIA GHOLA (BTPG) 07:32 07:33 07:32 07:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GHUTIARI SHARIF (GOF) 07:36 07:37 07:36 07:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GOURDAHA HALT (GQD) 07:40 07:41 07:40 07:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PIALI (PLF) 07:42 07:43 07:42 07:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAMPAHATI (CHT) 07:45 07:46 07:45 07:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALIKAPUR (KLKR) 07:49 07:50 07:49 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIDYADHARPUR (BDYP) 07:52 07:53 07:52 07:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SONARPUR JN (SPR) 08:00 08:01 08:00 08:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NARENDRAPUR HALT (NRPR) 08:03 08:04 08:03 08:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GARIA (GIA) 08:05 08:06 08:05 08:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAGHA JATIN (BGJT) 08:10 08:11 08:10 08:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JADABPUR (JDP) 08:13 08:14 08:13 08:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DHAKURIA (DHK) 08:16 08:17 08:16 08:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BALLYGUNGE JN (BLN) 08:20 08:21 08:20 08:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SEALDAH (SDAH) 08:37 00:00 08:37 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:07 PM

Check the running status of train 34521

If you would like to check live running status of 34521/CG SDAH L simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

34521 (CG SDAH L) pass following stations

CANNING , TALDI , BETHERIA GHOLA , GHUTIARI SHARIF , GOURDAHA HALT , PIALI , CHAMPAHATI , KALIKAPUR , BIDYADHARPUR , SONARPUR JN , NARENDRAPUR HALT , GARIA , BAGHA JATIN , JADABPUR , DHAKURIA , BALLYGUNGE JN and SEALDAH