34632 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SDAH BRP L

Running Status of 34632 (SDAH BRP L)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN and the train number is 34632. This train is named as SDAH BRP L and it departs from SEALDAH sharply at 12:25 and arrives BARUIPUR JN at 00:02. Train passes through 11 stations including BALLYGUNGE JN, JADABPUR, GARIA.

Spot your train running status 34632 - SDAH BRP L

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SEALDAH (SDAH) 00:00 12:25 00:00 12:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BALLYGUNGE JN (BLN) 12:33 12:34 12:35 12:36 2M 2M 0
DHAKURIA (DHK) 12:35 12:36 12:37 12:38 2M 2M 0
JADABPUR (JDP) 12:38 12:39 12:40 12:41 2M 2M 0
BAGHA JATIN (BGJT) 12:40 12:41 12:42 12:43 2M 2M 0
GARIA (GIA) 12:45 12:46 12:47 12:48 2M 2M 0
NARENDRAPUR HALT (NRPR) 12:47 12:48 12:49 12:50 2M 2M 0
SONARPUR JN (SPR) 12:51 12:52 12:53 12:54 2M 2M 0
SUBHAS GRAM (SBGR) 12:55 12:56 12:57 12:58 2M 2M 0
MALLIKPUR (MAK) 12:58 12:59 13:00 13:01 2M 2M 0
BARUIPUR JN (BRP) 13:09 00:00 13:11 00:02 2M 2M 0

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:20 PM

Check the running status of train 34632

If you would like to check live running status of 34632/SDAH BRP L simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

34632 (SDAH BRP L) pass following stations

SEALDAH , BALLYGUNGE JN , DHAKURIA , JADABPUR , BAGHA JATIN , GARIA , NARENDRAPUR HALT , SONARPUR JN , SUBHAS GRAM , MALLIKPUR and BARUIPUR JN