37827 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HWH BWN LO

Running Status of 37827 (HWH BWN LO)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN and the train number is 37827. This train is named as HWH BWN LO and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 11:25 and arrives BARDDHAMAN JN at 00:00. Train passes through 34 stations including LILUAH, BALLY, HIND MOTOR.

Spot your train running status 37827 - HWH BWN LO

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 11:25 00:00 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LILUAH (LLH) 11:33 11:34 11:33 11:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BELUR (BEQ) 11:36 11:37 11:36 11:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BALLY (BLY) 11:39 11:40 11:39 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UTTARPARA (UPA) 11:42 11:43 11:42 11:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HIND MOTOR (HMZ) 11:44 11:45 11:44 11:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KONNAGAR (KOG) 11:47 11:48 11:47 11:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RISHRA (RIS) 11:53 11:54 11:53 11:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SERAMPORE (SRP) 11:56 11:57 11:56 11:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 12:00 12:01 12:00 12:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAIDYABATI (BBAE) 12:03 12:04 12:03 12:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHADRESHWAR (BHR) 12:06 12:07 12:06 12:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANKUNDU (MUU) 12:09 12:10 12:09 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR) 12:11 12:12 12:11 12:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHUCHURA (CNS) 12:15 12:16 12:15 12:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HOOGHLY (HGY) 12:19 12:20 12:19 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANDEL JN (BDC) 12:24 12:26 12:24 12:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ADI SAPTAGRAM (ADST) 12:29 12:30 12:29 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAGRA (MUG) 12:33 12:34 12:33 12:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TALANDU (TLO) 12:36 12:37 12:36 12:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHANYAN (KHN) 12:41 12:42 12:41 12:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PUNDOOAH (PDA) 12:45 12:46 12:45 12:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SIMLAGARH (SLG) 12:50 12:51 12:50 12:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAINCHIGRAM (BCGM) 12:52 12:53 12:52 12:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAINCHI (BOI) 12:55 12:56 12:55 12:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DEBIPUR (DBP) 13:00 13:01 13:00 13:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAGILA (BGF) 13:03 13:04 13:03 13:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MEMARI (MYM) 13:07 13:08 13:07 13:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIMO (NMF) 13:10 13:11 13:10 13:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RASULPUR (RSLR) 13:13 13:14 13:13 13:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PALSIT (PLAE) 13:19 13:20 13:19 13:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAKTIGARH (SKG) 13:32 13:33 13:32 13:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GANGPUR (GRP) 13:41 13:42 13:41 13:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 13:50 00:00 13:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:03 PM

Check the running status of train 37827

If you would like to check live running status of 37827/HWH BWN LO simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

37827 (HWH BWN LO) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , LILUAH , BELUR , BALLY , UTTARPARA , HIND MOTOR , KONNAGAR , RISHRA , SERAMPORE , SEORAPHULI , BAIDYABATI , BHADRESHWAR , MANKUNDU , CHANDAN NAGAR , CHUCHURA , HOOGHLY , BANDEL JN , ADI SAPTAGRAM , MAGRA , TALANDU , KHANYAN , PUNDOOAH , SIMLAGARH , BAINCHIGRAM , BAINCHI , DEBIPUR , BAGILA , MEMARI , NIMO , RASULPUR , PALSIT , SAKTIGARH , GANGPUR and BARDDHAMAN JN