37833 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HWH BWN LO

Running Status of 37833 (HWH BWN LO)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN. to BARDDHAMAN J and the train number is 37833. This train is named as HWH BWN LO and it departs from HOWRAH JN. sharply at 14:45:00 and arrives BARDDHAMAN J at 17:10:00. Train passes through 33 stations including LILUAH, BALLY, HINDMOTOR.

Train 37833 (HWH BWN LO) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 14:45:00 14:45:00 0 KM.
2 LILUAH (LLH) 14:53:00 14:54:00 4 KM.
3 BELUR (BEQ) 14:56:00 14:57:00 6 KM.
4 BALLY (BLY) 14:59:00 15:00:00 8 KM.
5 UTTARPARA (UPA) 15:03:00 15:04:00 9 KM.
6 HINDMOTOR (HMZ) 15:05:00 15:06:00 11 KM.
7 KONNAGAR (KOG) 15:08:00 15:09:00 13 KM.
8 RISHRA (RIS) 15:11:00 15:12:00 16 KM.
9 SHRIRAMPUR (SRP) 15:14:00 15:15:00 19 KM.
10 SEORAPHULI J (SHE) 15:18:00 15:19:00 22 KM.
11 BAIDYABATI (BBAE) 15:20:00 15:21:00 24 KM.
12 BHADRESHWAR (BHR) 15:23:00 15:24:00 28 KM.
13 MANKUNDU (MUU) 15:26:00 15:27:00 30 KM.
14 CHANDAN NAGA (CGR) 15:29:00 15:30:00 32 KM.
15 CHUCHURA (CNS) 15:38:00 15:39:00 35 KM.
16 HOOGHLY (HGY) 15:41:00 15:42:00 37 KM.
17 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 15:55:00 15:56:00 39 KM.
18 ADI SAPTAGRA (ADST) 15:59:00 16:00:00 42 KM.
19 MAGRA (MUG) 16:03:00 16:04:00 46 KM.
20 TALANDU (TLO) 16:06:00 16:07:00 49 KM.
21 KHANYAN (KHN) 16:11:00 16:12:00 55 KM.
22 PUNDOOAH (PDA) 16:15:00 16:16:00 60 KM.
23 SIMLAGARH (SLG) 16:20:00 16:21:00 65 KM.
24 BAINCHI GRAM (BCGM) 16:22:00 16:23:00 67 KM.
25 BAINCHI (BOI) 16:25:00 16:26:00 69 KM.
26 DEBIPUR (DBP) 16:30:00 16:31:00 74 KM.
27 BAGILA (BGF) 16:32:00 16:33:00 78 KM.
28 MEMARI (MYM) 16:37:00 16:38:00 81 KM.
29 RASULPUR (RSLR) 16:42:00 16:43:00 87 KM.
30 PALSIT (PLAE) 16:47:00 16:48:00 91 KM.
31 SAKTI GARH J (SKG) 16:51:00 16:52:00 95 KM.
32 GANGPUR (GRP) 16:55:00 16:56:00 99 KM.
33 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 17:10:00 17:10:00 106 KM.

Check the running status of train 37833

If you would like to check live running status of 37833/HWH BWN LO simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

37833 (HWH BWN LO) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN. , LILUAH , BELUR , BALLY , UTTARPARA , HINDMOTOR , KONNAGAR , RISHRA , SHRIRAMPUR , SEORAPHULI J , BAIDYABATI , BHADRESHWAR , MANKUNDU , CHANDAN NAGA , CHUCHURA , HOOGHLY , BANDEL JN. , ADI SAPTAGRA , MAGRA , TALANDU , KHANYAN , PUNDOOAH , SIMLAGARH , BAINCHI GRAM , BAINCHI , DEBIPUR , BAGILA , MEMARI , RASULPUR , PALSIT , SAKTI GARH J , GANGPUR and BARDDHAMAN J