37855 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HWH BWN MAIN

Running Status of 37855 (HWH BWN MAIN)

Start Date (23-09-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN and the train number is 37855. This train is named as HWH BWN MAIN and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 20:47 and arrives BARDDHAMAN JN at 00:00. Train passes through 34 stations including LILUAH, BALLY, HIND MOTOR.

Spot your train running status 37855 - HWH BWN MAIN

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 20:47 00:00 20:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LILUAH (LLH) 20:55 20:56 20:55 20:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BELUR (BEQ) 20:58 20:59 20:58 20:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BALLY (BLY) 21:01 21:02 21:01 21:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UTTARPARA (UPA) 21:04 21:05 21:04 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HIND MOTOR (HMZ) 21:06 21:07 21:06 21:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KONNAGAR (KOG) 21:09 21:10 21:09 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RISHRA (RIS) 21:12 21:13 21:12 21:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SERAMPORE (SRP) 21:15 21:16 21:15 21:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 21:19 21:20 21:19 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAIDYABATI (BBAE) 21:21 21:22 21:21 21:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHADRESHWAR (BHR) 21:25 21:26 21:25 21:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANKUNDU (MUU) 21:27 21:28 21:27 21:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR) 21:30 21:31 21:30 21:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHUCHURA (CNS) 21:34 21:35 21:34 21:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HOOGHLY (HGY) 21:37 21:38 21:37 21:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BANDEL JN (BDC) 21:48 21:50 21:48 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ADI SAPTAGRAM (ADST) 21:53 21:54 21:53 21:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAGRA (MUG) 21:57 21:58 21:57 21:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TALANDU (TLO) 22:00 22:01 22:00 22:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHANYAN (KHN) 22:05 22:06 22:05 22:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PUNDOOAH (PDA) 22:09 22:10 22:09 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SIMLAGARH (SLG) 22:14 22:15 22:14 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAINCHIGRAM (BCGM) 22:16 22:17 22:16 22:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAINCHI (BOI) 22:19 22:20 22:19 22:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DEBIPUR (DBP) 22:24 22:25 22:24 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAGILA (BGF) 22:27 22:28 22:27 22:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MEMARI (MYM) 22:31 22:32 22:31 22:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIMO (NMF) 22:34 22:35 22:34 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RASULPUR (RSLR) 22:37 22:38 22:37 22:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PALSIT (PLAE) 22:42 22:43 22:42 22:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAKTIGARH (SKG) 22:53 22:54 22:53 22:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GANGPUR (GRP) 23:01 23:02 23:01 23:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 23:10 00:00 23:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:18 PM

Check the running status of train 37855

If you would like to check live running status of 37855/HWH BWN MAIN simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

37855 (HWH BWN MAIN) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , LILUAH , BELUR , BALLY , UTTARPARA , HIND MOTOR , KONNAGAR , RISHRA , SERAMPORE , SEORAPHULI , BAIDYABATI , BHADRESHWAR , MANKUNDU , CHANDAN NAGAR , CHUCHURA , HOOGHLY , BANDEL JN , ADI SAPTAGRAM , MAGRA , TALANDU , KHANYAN , PUNDOOAH , SIMLAGARH , BAINCHIGRAM , BAINCHI , DEBIPUR , BAGILA , MEMARI , NIMO , RASULPUR , PALSIT , SAKTIGARH , GANGPUR and BARDDHAMAN JN