38101 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SRC ULB

Running Status of 38101 (SRC ULB)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from SANTRAGACHI JN to ULUBARIA and the train number is 38101. This train is named as SRC ULB and it departs from SANTRAGACHI JN sharply at 05:35 and arrives ULUBARIA at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including ANDUL, ABADA, BAURIA JN.

Spot your train running status 38101 - SRC ULB

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 00:00 05:35 00:00 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANDUL (ADL) 05:42 05:43 05:42 05:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SANKRALL (SEL) 05:47 05:48 05:47 05:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ABADA (ABB) 05:49 05:50 05:49 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NALPUR (NALR) 05:53 05:54 05:53 05:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAURIA JN (BVA) 05:58 05:59 05:58 05:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHENGEL (CGA) 06:02 06:03 06:02 06:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PHULESWAR (FLR) 06:06 06:07 06:06 06:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ULUBARIA (ULB) 06:15 00:00 06:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:06 PM

Check the running status of train 38101

If you would like to check live running status of 38101/SRC ULB simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

38101 (SRC ULB) pass following stations

SANTRAGACHI JN , ANDUL , SANKRALL , ABADA , NALPUR , BAURIA JN , CHENGEL , PHULESWAR and ULUBARIA