38312 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Mca Hwh Loca

Running Status of 38312 (Mca Hwh Loca)

Start Date (20-11-19)

The train runs from MECHEDA to HOWRAH JN. and the train number is 38312. This train is named as Mca Hwh Loca and it departs from MECHEDA sharply at 09:50:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN. at 11:25:00. Train passes through 20 stations including KOLAGHAT, GHORAGHATA, KULGACHIA.

Train 38312 (Mca Hwh Loca) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MECHEDA (MCA) 09:50:00 09:50:00 0 KM.
2 KOLAGHAT (KIG) 09:53:00 09:54:00 3 KM.
3 DEULTI (DTE) 09:58:00 09:59:00 7 KM.
4 GHORAGHATA (GGTA) 10:01:00 10:02:00 10 KM.
5 BAGNAN (BZN) 10:05:00 10:06:00 13 KM.
6 KULGACHIA (KGY) 10:10:00 10:11:00 18 KM.
7 BIRSHIBPUR (BSBP) 10:14:00 10:15:00 22 KM.
8 ULUBARIA (ULB) 10:19:00 10:20:00 26 KM.
9 FULESWAR (FLR) 10:23:00 10:24:00 28 KM.
10 CHENGEL (CGA) 10:27:00 10:28:00 31 KM.
11 BAURIA JN (BVA) 10:31:00 10:32:00 34 KM.
12 NALPUR (NALR) 10:35:00 10:36:00 38 KM.
13 ABADA (ABB) 10:39:00 10:40:00 41 KM.
14 SANKRAIL (SEL) 10:41:00 10:42:00 42 KM.
15 ANDUL (ADL) 10:47:00 10:48:00 46 KM.
16 SANTRAGACHI (SRC) 10:54:00 10:55:00 50 KM.
17 RAMRAJATALA (RMJ) 10:57:00 10:58:00 52 KM.
18 DASHNAGAR (DSNR) 11:00:00 11:01:00 53 KM.
19 TIKIAPARA (TPKR) 11:05:00 11:06:00 55 KM.
20 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 11:25:00 11:25:00 58 KM.

Check the running status of train 38312

If you would like to check live running status of 38312/Mca Hwh Loca simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

38312 (Mca Hwh Loca) pass following stations

MECHEDA , KOLAGHAT , DEULTI , GHORAGHATA , BAGNAN , KULGACHIA , BIRSHIBPUR , ULUBARIA , FULESWAR , CHENGEL , BAURIA JN , NALPUR , ABADA , SANKRAIL , ANDUL , SANTRAGACHI , RAMRAJATALA , DASHNAGAR , TIKIAPARA and HOWRAH JN.