38830 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MDN HWH LOCA

Running Status of 38830 (MDN HWH LOCA)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 38830. This train is named as MDN HWH LOCA and it departs from MIDNAPORE sharply at 20:55 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 36 stations including GOKULPUR, KHARAGPUR JN, MADPUR.

Spot your train running status 38830 - MDN HWH LOCA

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MIDNAPORE (MDN) 00:00 20:55 00:00 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GOKULPUR (GKL) 21:04 21:05 21:04 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GIRIMAIDAN (GMDN) 21:09 21:10 21:09 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 21:25 21:30 21:25 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAKPUR (JPR) 21:38 21:41 21:38 21:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MADPUR (MPD) 21:45 21:46 21:45 21:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHYAM CHAK (SMCK) 21:50 21:51 21:50 21:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BALICHAK (BCK) 21:56 21:57 21:56 21:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DUAN (DUAN) 21:59 22:00 21:59 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RADHAMOHANPUR (RDU) 22:04 22:05 22:04 22:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HAUR (HAUR) 22:09 22:10 22:09 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHIRAI (KHAI) 22:14 22:15 22:14 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PANSKURA (PKU) 22:20 22:21 22:20 22:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA (NPMR) 22:24 22:25 22:24 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHOGPUR (BOP) 22:29 22:30 22:29 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NANDAHGANJA (NDGJ) 22:33 22:34 22:33 22:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MECHEDA (MCA) 22:37 22:38 22:37 22:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOLAGHAT GOODS (KIG) 22:41 22:42 22:41 22:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DEULTI (DTE) 22:45 22:46 22:45 22:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GHORAGHATA (GGTA) 22:49 22:50 22:49 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAGNAN (BZN) 22:53 22:54 22:53 22:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KULGACHIA (KGY) 22:58 22:59 22:58 22:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIR SHIBPUR (BSBP) 23:02 23:03 23:02 23:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ULUBARIA (ULB) 23:06 23:07 23:06 23:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PHULESWAR (FLR) 23:10 23:11 23:10 23:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHENGEL (CGA) 23:13 23:14 23:13 23:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAURIA JN (BVA) 23:17 23:18 23:17 23:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NALPUR (NALR) 23:21 23:22 23:21 23:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ABADA (ABB) 23:25 23:26 23:25 23:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SANKRALL (SEL) 23:28 23:29 23:28 23:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANDUL (ADL) 23:33 23:34 23:33 23:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 23:41 23:42 23:41 23:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAMRAJATALA (RMJ) 23:44 23:45 23:44 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DASHNAGAR (DSNR) 23:47 23:48 23:47 23:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIKIAPARA (TPKR) 23:51 23:52 23:51 23:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:10 00:00 00:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:26 PM

Check the running status of train 38830

If you would like to check live running status of 38830/MDN HWH LOCA simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

38830 (MDN HWH LOCA) pass following stations

MIDNAPORE , GOKULPUR , GIRIMAIDAN , KHARAGPUR JN , JAKPUR , MADPUR , SHYAM CHAK , BALICHAK , DUAN , RADHAMOHANPUR , HAUR , KHIRAI , PANSKURA , NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA , BHOGPUR , NANDAHGANJA , MECHEDA , KOLAGHAT GOODS , DEULTI , GHORAGHATA , BAGNAN , KULGACHIA , BIR SHIBPUR , ULUBARIA , PHULESWAR , CHENGEL , BAURIA JN , NALPUR , ABADA , SANKRALL , ANDUL , SANTRAGACHI JN , RAMRAJATALA , DASHNAGAR , TIKIAPARA and HOWRAH JN