43223 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MMC TRL EMU

Running Status of 43223 (MMC TRL EMU)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from MOORE MARKET to TIRUVALLUR and the train number is 43223. This train is named as MMC TRL EMU and it departs from MOORE MARKET sharply at 12:10 and arrives TIRUVALLUR at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including BASIN BRIDGE JN, PERAMBUR, KORATTUR.

Spot your train running status 43223 - MMC TRL EMU

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MOORE MARKET (MMCC) 00:00 12:10 00:00 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN (BBQ) 12:14 12:15 12:14 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VYASARPADI (VPY) 12:17 12:18 12:17 12:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PERAMBUR (PER) 12:19 12:20 12:19 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VILLIVAKKAM (VLK) 12:26 12:27 12:26 12:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KORATTUR (KOTR) 12:30 12:31 12:30 12:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATTARAVAKKAM (PVM) 12:33 12:34 12:33 12:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMBATTUR (ABU) 12:36 12:37 12:36 12:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL (TMVL) 12:39 12:40 12:39 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANNANUR (ANNR) 12:42 12:43 12:42 12:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AVADI (AVD) 12:49 12:50 12:49 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HINDU COLLEGE (HC) 12:53 12:54 12:53 12:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI (PRES) 12:55 12:56 12:55 12:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI (PRWS) 12:57 12:58 12:57 12:58 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIRUNINRAVUR (TI) 13:02 13:03 13:02 13:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VEPPAMPATTU (VEU) 13:06 13:07 13:06 13:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SEVVAPET ROAD (SVR) 13:10 13:11 13:10 13:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PUTLUR HALT (PTLR) 13:13 13:14 13:13 13:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) 13:30 00:00 13:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:04 PM

Check the running status of train 43223

If you would like to check live running status of 43223/MMC TRL EMU simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

43223 (MMC TRL EMU) pass following stations

MOORE MARKET , BASIN BRIDGE JN , VYASARPADI , PERAMBUR , VILLIVAKKAM , KORATTUR , PATTARAVAKKAM , AMBATTUR , TIRUMULLAIVAYIL , ANNANUR , AVADI , HINDU COLLEGE , PATTABIRAM EAST CABI , PATTABIRAM WEST CABI , TIRUNINRAVUR , VEPPAMPATTU , SEVVAPET ROAD , PUTLUR HALT and TIRUVALLUR