43421 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MMC AJJ EMU

Running Status of 43421 (MMC AJJ EMU)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from MOORE MARKET to ARAKKONAM and the train number is 43421. This train is named as MMC AJJ EMU and it departs from MOORE MARKET sharply at 16:45 and arrives ARAKKONAM at 00:07. Train passes through 27 stations including BASIN BRIDGE JN, PERAMBUR, KORATTUR.

Spot your train running status 43421 - MMC AJJ EMU

Current Station

Train at TIRUNINRAVUR (TI) Station. From Here Departure at 17:45

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MOORE MARKET (MMCC) 00:00 16:45 00:00 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN (BBQ) 16:49 16:50 16:56 16:57 7M 7M 0
VYASARPADI (VPY) 16:52 16:53 16:59 17:00 7M 7M 0
PERAMBUR (PER) 16:54 16:55 17:01 17:02 7M 7M 0
VILLIVAKKAM (VLK) 17:01 17:02 17:08 17:09 7M 7M 0
KORATTUR (KOTR) 17:05 17:06 17:12 17:13 7M 7M 0
PATTARAVAKKAM (PVM) 17:08 17:09 17:15 17:16 7M 7M 0
AMBATTUR (ABU) 17:11 17:12 17:18 17:19 7M 7M 0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL (TMVL) 17:14 17:15 17:21 17:22 7M 7M 0
ANNANUR (ANNR) 17:17 17:18 17:24 17:25 7M 7M 0
AVADI (AVD) 17:24 17:25 17:31 17:32 7M 7M 0
HINDU COLLEGE (HC) 17:28 17:29 17:35 17:36 7M 7M 0
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI (PRES) 17:30 17:31 17:37 17:38 7M 7M 0
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI (PRWS) 17:34 17:35 17:41 17:42 7M 7M 0
TIRUNINRAVUR (TI) 17:37 17:38 17:44 17:45 7M 7M 0
VEPPAMPATTU (VEU) 17:41 17:42 17:47 17:48 6M 6M 0
SEVVAPET ROAD (SVR) 17:45 17:46 17:53 17:54 8M 8M 0
PUTLUR HALT (PTLR) 17:48 17:49 17:56 17:57 8M 8M 0
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) 17:54 17:55 18:02 18:03 8M 8M 0
EGATTUR HALT (EGT) 17:58 17:59 18:08 18:09 10M 10M 0
KADAMBATTUR (KBT) 18:02 18:03 18:10 18:11 8M 8M 0
S PANAMBAKKAM (SPAM) 18:06 18:07 18:14 18:15 8M 8M 0
MANUR (MAF) 18:10 18:11 18:23 18:24 13M 13M 0
TTIRUVALANGADU (TO) 18:15 18:16 18:27 18:28 12M 12M 0
MOSUR (MSU) 18:21 18:22 18:38 18:39 17M 17M 0
PULIYAMANGALAM (PLMG) 18:25 18:26 18:43 18:44 18M 18M 0
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 18:45 00:00 18:52 00:07 7M 7M 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:15 PM

Check the running status of train 43421

If you would like to check live running status of 43421/MMC AJJ EMU simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

43421 (MMC AJJ EMU) pass following stations

MOORE MARKET , BASIN BRIDGE JN , VYASARPADI , PERAMBUR , VILLIVAKKAM , KORATTUR , PATTARAVAKKAM , AMBATTUR , TIRUMULLAIVAYIL , ANNANUR , AVADI , HINDU COLLEGE , PATTABIRAM EAST CABI , PATTABIRAM WEST CABI , TIRUNINRAVUR , VEPPAMPATTU , SEVVAPET ROAD , PUTLUR HALT , TIRUVALLUR , EGATTUR HALT , KADAMBATTUR , S PANAMBAKKAM , MANUR , TTIRUVALANGADU , MOSUR , PULIYAMANGALAM and ARAKKONAM