43426 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AJJ MMC EMU

Running Status of 43426 (AJJ MMC EMU)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from ARAKKONAM to MOORE MARKET and the train number is 43426. This train is named as AJJ MMC EMU and it departs from ARAKKONAM sharply at 18:10 and arrives MOORE MARKET at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including TTIRUVALANGADU, TIRUVALLUR, AVADI.

Spot your train running status 43426 - AJJ MMC EMU

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 00:00 18:10 00:00 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TTIRUVALANGADU (TO) 18:22 18:23 18:22 18:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KADAMBATTUR (KBT) 18:35 18:36 18:35 18:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) 18:44 18:45 18:44 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIRUNINRAVUR (TI) 18:59 19:00 18:59 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AVADI (AVD) 19:12 19:13 19:12 19:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMBATTUR (ABU) 19:22 19:23 19:22 19:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VILLIVAKKAM (VLK) 19:32 19:33 19:32 19:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PERAMBUR (PER) 19:39 19:40 19:39 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VYASARPADI (VPY) 19:41 19:42 19:41 19:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN (BBQ) 19:44 19:45 19:44 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MOORE MARKET (MMCC) 20:10 00:00 20:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:11 PM

Check the running status of train 43426

If you would like to check live running status of 43426/AJJ MMC EMU simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

43426 (AJJ MMC EMU) pass following stations

ARAKKONAM , TTIRUVALANGADU , KADAMBATTUR , TIRUVALLUR , TIRUNINRAVUR , AVADI , AMBATTUR , VILLIVAKKAM , PERAMBUR , VYASARPADI , BASIN BRIDGE JN and MOORE MARKET