50101 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RATNAGIRI M

Running Status of 50101 (RATNAGIRI M)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from RATNAGIRI to MADGAON and the train number is 50101. This train is named as RATNAGIRI M and it departs from RATNAGIRI sharply at 03:20 and arrives MADGAON at 00:00. Train passes through 22 stations including NIVASAR, VERAVALI (H), SAUNDAL.

Spot your train running status 50101 - RATNAGIRI M

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RATNAGIRI (RN) 00:00 03:20 00:00 03:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIVASAR (NIV) 03:34 03:35 03:34 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ADAVALI (ADVI) 03:47 03:48 03:47 03:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VERAVALI (H) (VRLI) 04:00 04:01 04:00 04:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VILAVADE (VID) 04:09 04:10 04:09 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAUNDAL (SUAL) 04:20 04:21 04:20 04:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP) 04:31 04:32 04:31 04:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW) 04:47 04:48 04:47 04:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NANDGAON ROAD (NAN) 05:07 05:08 05:07 05:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANKAVALI (KKW) 05:29 05:30 05:29 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SINDHUDURG (SNDD) 05:50 05:51 05:50 05:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUDAL (KUDL) 06:04 06:05 06:04 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ZARAP (ZARP) 06:20 06:21 06:20 06:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) 07:00 07:01 07:00 07:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MADURE (MADR) 07:14 07:15 07:14 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PERNEM (PERN) 07:54 07:55 07:54 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
THIVIM (THVM) 08:10 08:11 08:10 08:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KARMALI (KRMI) 08:30 08:31 08:30 08:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VERNA (VEN) 08:40 08:41 08:40 08:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAJORDA (MJO) 08:50 08:51 08:50 08:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SURAVALI (SRVX) 08:56 08:57 08:56 08:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MADGAON (MAO) 10:10 00:00 10:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:37 PM

Check the running status of train 50101

If you would like to check live running status of 50101/RATNAGIRI M simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

50101 (RATNAGIRI M) pass following stations

RATNAGIRI , NIVASAR , ADAVALI , VERAVALI (H) , VILAVADE , SAUNDAL , RAJAPUR ROAD , VAIBHAVWADI RD , NANDGAON ROAD , KANKAVALI , SINDHUDURG , KUDAL , ZARAP , SAWANTWADI ROAD , MADURE , PERNEM , THIVIM , KARMALI , VERNA , MAJORDA , SURAVALI and MADGAON