51027 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Fast Passeng

Running Status of 51027 (Fast Passeng)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from CST-MUMBAI to PANDHARPUR and the train number is 51027. This train is named as Fast Passeng and it departs from CST-MUMBAI sharply at 22:55:00 and arrives PANDHARPUR at 10:30:00. Train passes through 26 stations including DADAR, KALYAN JN, AMBERNATH.

Train 51027 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 51027 (Fast Passeng) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 22:55:00 22:55:00 0 KM.
2 DADAR (DR) 23:07:00 23:10:00 8 KM.
3 THANE (TNA) 23:32:00 23:35:00 33 KM.
4 KALYAN JN (KYN) 23:52:00 23:55:00 53 KM.
5 ULHASNAGAR (ULNR) 00:07:00 00:08:00 57 KM.
6 AMBERNATH (ABH) 00:15:00 00:16:00 59 KM.
7 BADLAPUR (BUD) 00:22:00 00:23:00 67 KM.
8 KARJAT (KJT) 00:50:00 00:55:00 99 KM.
9 KANDALA (KAD) 01:39:00 01:40:00 123 KM.
10 LONAVLA (LNL) 01:52:00 01:55:00 127 KM.
11 KAMSHET (KMST) 02:12:00 02:13:00 143 KM.
12 TALEGAON (TGN) 02:23:00 02:25:00 157 KM.
13 DEHU ROAD (DEHR) 02:39:00 02:40:00 167 KM.
14 CHINCHVAD (CCH) 02:58:00 03:00:00 175 KM.
15 PIMPRI (PMP) 03:04:00 03:05:00 177 KM.
16 KHADKI (KK) 03:23:00 03:25:00 185 KM.
17 SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 03:28:00 03:30:00 189 KM.
18 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 04:05:00 04:20:00 191 KM.
19 URULI (URI) 04:46:00 04:47:00 219 KM.
20 KEDGAON (KDG) 05:06:00 05:07:00 245 KM.
21 DAUND JN. (DD) 05:50:00 05:55:00 269 KM.
22 BHIGVAN (BGVN) 06:18:00 06:20:00 296 KM.
23 JEUR (JEUR) 07:08:00 07:10:00 343 KM.
24 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 08:20:00 08:35:00 378 KM.
25 MODLIMB (MLB) 09:21:00 09:22:00 400 KM.
26 PANDHARPUR (PVR) 10:30:00 10:30:00 430 KM.

Check the running status of train 51027

If you would like to check live running status of 51027/Fast Passeng simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

51027 (Fast Passeng) pass following stations

CST-MUMBAI , DADAR , THANE , KALYAN JN , ULHASNAGAR , AMBERNATH , BADLAPUR , KARJAT , KANDALA , LONAVLA , KAMSHET , TALEGAON , DEHU ROAD , CHINCHVAD , PIMPRI , KHADKI , SHIVAJINAGAR , PUNE JN. , URULI , KEDGAON , DAUND JN. , BHIGVAN , JEUR , KURDUVADI JN , MODLIMB and PANDHARPUR