51033 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SAINAGAR SHI

Running Status of 51033 (SAINAGAR SHI)

Start Date (17-09-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to SAINAGAR SHIRDI and the train number is 51033. This train is named as SAINAGAR SHI and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 22:55 and arrives SAINAGAR SHIRDI at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including DADAR, KALYAN JN, AMBARNATH.

SAINAGAR SHI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 51033 - SAINAGAR SHI

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 22:55 00:00 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 23:08 23:10 23:08 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 23:33 23:35 23:33 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 23:52 23:55 23:52 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ULHASNAGAR (ULNR) 00:06 00:08 00:06 00:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBARNATH (ABH) 00:14 00:16 00:14 00:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADLAPUR (BUD) 00:21 00:23 00:21 00:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARJAT (KJT) 00:53 00:55 00:53 00:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDALA (KAD) 01:38 01:40 01:38 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 01:53 01:55 01:53 01:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAMSHET (KMST) 02:11 02:13 02:11 02:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TALEGAON (TGN) 02:23 02:25 02:23 02:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEHU ROAD (DEHR) 02:38 02:40 02:38 02:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 02:58 03:00 02:58 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PIMPRI (PMP) 03:03 03:05 03:03 03:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHADKI (KK) 03:23 03:25 03:23 03:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 03:28 03:30 03:28 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 04:05 04:20 04:05 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
URULI (URI) 04:45 04:47 04:45 04:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAUND JN (DD) 05:50 06:05 05:50 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI) 10:55 00:00 10:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:51 AM

Check the running status of train 51033

If you would like to check live running status of 51033/SAINAGAR SHI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

51033 (SAINAGAR SHI) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , THANE , KALYAN JN , ULHASNAGAR , AMBARNATH , BADLAPUR , KARJAT , KHANDALA , LONAVALA , KAMSHET , TALEGAON , DEHU ROAD , CHINCHVAD , PIMPRI , KHADKI , SHIVAJINAGAR , PUNE JN , URULI , DAUND JN and SAINAGAR SHIRDI