51034 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SAINAGAR SHI

Running Status of 51034 (SAINAGAR SHI)

Start Date (17-09-19)

The train runs from DAUND JN to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 51034. This train is named as SAINAGAR SHI and it departs from DAUND JN sharply at 21:30 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:00. Train passes through 23 stations including URULI, SHIVAJINAGAR, DAPODI.

SAINAGAR SHI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 51034 - SAINAGAR SHI

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DAUND JN (DD) 20:50 21:30 20:50 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
URULI (URI) 22:03 22:05 22:03 22:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 22:55 23:05 22:55 23:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 23:12 23:14 23:12 23:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHADKI (KK) 23:18 23:20 23:18 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAPODI (DAPD) 23:23 23:25 23:23 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PIMPRI (PMP) 23:30 23:32 23:30 23:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 23:38 23:40 23:38 23:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AKURDI (AKRD) 23:43 23:45 23:43 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEHU ROAD (DEHR) 23:53 23:55 23:53 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TALEGAON (TGN) 00:18 00:20 00:18 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VADGAON (VDN) 00:23 00:25 00:23 00:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAMSHET (KMST) 00:29 00:31 00:29 00:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 01:13 01:15 01:13 01:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDALA (KAD) 01:18 01:20 01:18 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARJAT (KJT) 01:53 01:55 01:53 01:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADLAPUR (BUD) 02:28 02:30 02:28 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBARNATH (ABH) 02:38 02:40 02:38 02:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ULHASNAGAR (ULNR) 02:43 02:45 02:43 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 02:52 02:55 02:52 02:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THANE (TNA) 03:18 03:20 03:18 03:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DADAR (DR) 03:43 03:45 03:43 03:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 04:10 00:00 04:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:55 AM

Check the running status of train 51034

If you would like to check live running status of 51034/SAINAGAR SHI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

51034 (SAINAGAR SHI) pass following stations

DAUND JN , URULI , PUNE JN , SHIVAJINAGAR , KHADKI , DAPODI , PIMPRI , CHINCHVAD , AKURDI , DEHU ROAD , TALEGAON , VADGAON , KAMSHET , LONAVALA , KHANDALA , KARJAT , BADLAPUR , AMBARNATH , ULHASNAGAR , KALYAN JN , THANE , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T