51196 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BPQ WR PASSE

Running Status of 51196 (BPQ WR PASSE)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BALHARSHAH to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 51196. This train is named as BPQ WR PASSE and it departs from BALHARSHAH sharply at 17:15 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:02. Train passes through 41 stations including BABUPETH, TADALI, MAJRI JN.

BPQ WR PASSE Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GRD

Spot your train running status 51196 - BPQ WR PASSE

Current Station

Train at WARDHA JN (WR) Station. From Here Departure at 22:28

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 00:00 17:15 00:00 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BABUPETH (BUPH) 17:29 17:30 17:31 17:32 2M 2M 1
CHANDRAPUR (CD) 17:36 17:37 17:38 17:39 2M 2M 1
TADALI (TAE) 18:09 18:10 18:11 18:12 2M 2M 1
BHANDAK (BUX) 18:29 18:30 18:31 18:32 2M 2M 1
MAJRI JN (MJRI) 18:44 18:45 18:46 18:47 2M 2M 1
WARORA (WRR) 18:54 18:55 18:56 18:57 2M 2M 1
CHIKNI ROAD (CKNI) 19:06 19:07 19:08 19:09 2M 2M 1
NAGARI (NGI) 19:17 19:18 19:19 19:20 2M 2M 1
HINGANGHAT (HGT) 19:29 19:30 19:31 19:32 2M 2M 1
SONEGAON (SNN) 19:49 19:50 19:51 19:52 2M 2M 1
BHUGAON (BPK) 19:59 20:00 20:01 20:02 2M 2M 1
WARDHA JN (WR) 21:00 22:26 21:02 22:28 2M 2M 1
PULGAON JN (PLO) 22:48 22:50 22:50 22:52 2M 2M 1
DHAMANGAON (DMN) 23:06 23:08 23:08 23:10 2M 2M 1
CHANDUR (CND) 23:23 23:25 23:25 23:27 2M 2M 1
BADNERA JN (BD) 00:12 00:15 00:14 00:17 2M 2M 2
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 00:43 00:45 00:45 00:47 2M 2M 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 01:15 01:20 01:17 01:22 2M 2M 2
SHEGAON (SEG) 01:48 01:50 01:50 01:52 2M 2M 2
JALAMB JN (JM) 01:58 02:00 02:00 02:02 2M 2M 2
NANDURA (NN) 02:08 02:10 02:10 02:12 2M 2M 2
MALKAPUR (MKU) 02:33 02:35 02:35 02:37 2M 2M 2
BODWAD (BDWD) 02:50 02:52 02:52 02:54 2M 2M 2
VARANGAON (VNA) 03:08 03:10 03:10 03:12 2M 2M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 03:45 03:50 03:47 03:52 2M 2M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 04:18 04:20 04:20 04:22 2M 2M 2
PACHORA JN (PC) 04:53 04:55 04:55 04:57 2M 2M 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 05:27 05:30 05:29 05:32 2M 2M 2
NANDGAON (NGN) 05:58 06:00 06:00 06:02 2M 2M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 06:23 06:25 06:25 06:27 2M 2M 2
LASALGAON (LS) 06:43 06:45 06:45 06:47 2M 2M 2
NIPHAD (NR) 06:58 07:00 07:00 07:02 2M 2M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 07:27 07:30 07:29 07:32 2M 2M 2
DEVLALI (DVL) 07:38 07:40 07:40 07:42 2M 2M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 08:50 08:55 08:52 08:57 2M 2M 2
KASARA (KSRA) 09:23 09:25 09:25 09:27 2M 2M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 10:22 10:25 10:24 10:27 2M 2M 2
THANE (TNA) 10:43 10:45 10:45 10:47 2M 2M 2
DADAR (DR) 11:08 11:10 11:10 11:12 2M 2M 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 11:40 00:00 11:42 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:06 PM

Check the running status of train 51196

If you would like to check live running status of 51196/BPQ WR PASSE simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

51196 (BPQ WR PASSE) pass following stations

BALHARSHAH , BABUPETH , CHANDRAPUR , TADALI , BHANDAK , MAJRI JN , WARORA , CHIKNI ROAD , NAGARI , HINGANGHAT , SONEGAON , BHUGAON , WARDHA JN , PULGAON JN , DHAMANGAON , CHANDUR , BADNERA JN , MURTAJAPUR , AKOLA JN , SHEGAON , JALAMB JN , NANDURA , MALKAPUR , BODWAD , VARANGAON , BHUSAVAL JN , JALGAON JN , PACHORA JN , CHALISGAON JN , NANDGAON , MANMAD JN , LASALGAON , NIPHAD , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KASARA , KALYAN JN , THANE , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T