51317 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Kjt Pune Pas

Running Status of 51317 (Kjt Pune Pas)

Start Date (21-11-19)

The train runs from KARJAT to PUNE JN. and the train number is 51317. This train is named as Kjt Pune Pas and it departs from KARJAT sharply at 15:10:00 and arrives PUNE JN. at 18:15:00. Train passes through 19 stations including PALASDARI, LONAVLA, KAMSHET.

Train 51317 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 51317 (Kjt Pune Pas) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KARJAT (KJT) 15:10:00 15:10:00 0 KM.
2 PALASDARI (PDI) 15:16:00 15:17:00 2 KM.
3 KANDALA (KAD) 15:46:00 15:47:00 24 KM.
4 LONAVLA (LNL) 15:52:00 15:55:00 28 KM.
5 MALAVLI (MVL) 16:03:00 16:04:00 36 KM.
6 KAMSHET (KMST) 16:12:00 16:13:00 43 KM.
7 KANHE (KNHE) 16:16:00 16:17:00 48 KM.
8 VADGAON (VDN) 16:20:00 16:21:00 53 KM.
9 TALEGAON (TGN) 16:35:00 16:37:00 57 KM.
10 GHORAWADI (GRWD) 16:39:00 16:40:00 60 KM.
11 DEHU ROAD (DEHR) 16:48:00 16:50:00 67 KM.
12 AKURDI (AKRD) 16:59:00 17:00:00 72 KM.
13 CHINCHVAD (CCH) 17:08:00 17:10:00 75 KM.
14 PIMPRI (PMP) 17:14:00 17:15:00 77 KM.
15 KASARWADI (KSWD) 17:19:00 17:20:00 80 KM.
16 DAPODI (DAPD) 17:24:00 17:25:00 83 KM.
17 KHADKI (KK) 17:28:00 17:30:00 85 KM.
18 SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 17:33:00 17:35:00 89 KM.
19 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 18:15:00 18:15:00 91 KM.

Check the running status of train 51317

If you would like to check live running status of 51317/Kjt Pune Pas simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

51317 (Kjt Pune Pas) pass following stations

KARJAT , PALASDARI , KANDALA , LONAVLA , MALAVLI , KAMSHET , KANHE , VADGAON , TALEGAON , GHORAWADI , DEHU ROAD , AKURDI , CHINCHVAD , PIMPRI , KASARWADI , DAPODI , KHADKI , SHIVAJINAGAR and PUNE JN.