51451 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PUNE BRMT PA

Running Status of 51451 (PUNE BRMT PA)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN to BARAMATI and the train number is 51451. This train is named as PUNE BRMT PA and it departs from PUNE JN sharply at 07:10 and arrives BARAMATI at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including HADAPSAR, LONI, YEVAT.

PUNE BRMT PA Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 51451 - PUNE BRMT PA

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 07:10 00:00 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HADAPSAR (HDP) 07:21 07:22 07:21 07:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANJARI BUDRUK (MJBK) 07:29 07:30 07:29 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LONI (LONI) 07:37 07:38 07:37 07:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
URULI (URI) 07:50 07:51 07:50 07:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
YEVAT (YT) 08:04 08:05 08:04 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHUTBAV (KTT) 08:10 08:11 08:10 08:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KEDGAON (KDG) 08:18 08:19 08:18 08:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KADETHAN (KDTN) 08:24 08:25 08:24 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATAS (PAA) 08:31 08:32 08:31 08:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DAUND JN (DD) 08:50 08:55 08:50 08:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MALAD GAON (MDDG) 09:14 09:15 09:14 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHIRSAI (SSI) 09:24 09:25 09:24 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KATPHAL (KFH) 09:39 09:40 09:39 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARAMATI (BRMT) 10:20 00:00 10:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:15 PM

Check the running status of train 51451

If you would like to check live running status of 51451/PUNE BRMT PA simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

51451 (PUNE BRMT PA) pass following stations

PUNE JN , HADAPSAR , MANJARI BUDRUK , LONI , URULI , YEVAT , KHUTBAV , KEDGAON , KADETHAN , PATAS , DAUND JN , MALAD GAON , SHIRSAI , KATPHAL and BARAMATI