51464 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BGM MRJ PASS

Running Status of 51464 (BGM MRJ PASS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BELGAUM to MIRAJ JN and the train number is 51464. This train is named as BGM MRJ PASS and it departs from BELGAUM sharply at 14:30 and arrives MIRAJ JN at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including SULEBHAVI, PACHHAPUR, GOKAK ROAD.

BGM MRJ PASS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 51464 - BGM MRJ PASS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BELGAUM (BGM) 00:00 14:30 00:00 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SULEBHAVI (SBH) 14:44 14:45 14:44 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SULADHAL (SUL) 14:54 14:55 14:54 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PACHHAPUR (PCH) 15:00 15:02 15:00 15:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PARKANHATTI (PRKH) 15:11 15:12 15:11 15:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GOKAK ROAD (GKK) 15:24 15:25 15:24 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 15:32 15:33 15:32 15:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAGEWADI (BGWD) 15:39 15:40 15:39 15:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHIKODI ROAD (CKR) 15:51 15:52 15:51 15:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAYBAG (RBG) 16:09 16:10 16:09 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHINCHLI (CNC) 16:19 16:20 16:19 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUDACHI (KUD) 16:29 16:30 16:29 16:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UGAR KHURD (UGR) 16:38 16:40 16:38 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHEDBAL (SED) 16:48 16:50 16:48 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VIJAYANAGAR (VJR) 17:29 17:30 17:29 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 18:00 00:00 18:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 11:31 PM

Check the running status of train 51464

If you would like to check live running status of 51464/BGM MRJ PASS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

51464 (BGM MRJ PASS) pass following stations

BELGAUM , SULEBHAVI , SULADHAL , PACHHAPUR , PARKANHATTI , GOKAK ROAD , GHATPRABHA , BAGEWADI , CHIKODI ROAD , RAYBAG , CHINCHLI , KUDACHI , UGAR KHURD , SHEDBAL , VIJAYANAGAR and MIRAJ JN