51608 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GUNA BINA PA

Running Status of 51608 (GUNA BINA PA)

Start Date (16-06-19)

The train runs from GUNA to BINA JN and the train number is 51608. This train is named as GUNA BINA PA and it departs from GUNA sharply at 09:45 and arrives BINA JN at 00:00 at 12:40. Train passes through 1 stations including PILIGHAT, RATIKHEDA, HINOTIA PIPALKHERA.

Spot your train running status 51608 - GUNA BINA PA

Current Station

Train at GUNA (GUNA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Arrival
Delay
Departure
Delay
GUNA (GUNA) 00:00
(0M)
09:45
(0M)
MABAN (MABN) 09:52
(0M)
09:53
(0M)
PAGARA (PGA) 10:01
(0M)
10:02
(0M)
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 10:08
(0M)
10:09
(0M)
SHADHORAGAON (SHDR) 10:19
(0M)
10:20
(0M)
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 10:28
(0M)
10:29
(0M)
ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 10:37
(0M)
10:39
(0M)
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA (HPKA) 10:46
(0M)
10:47
(0M)
ORR (ORR) 10:53
(0M)
10:54
(0M)
RAHATWAS (RTWS) 11:00
(0M)
11:01
(0M)
PIPRAIGAON (PIA) 11:10
(0M)
11:11
(0M)
GUNERU BAMORI (GVB) 11:27
(0M)
11:28
(0M)
MUNGAOLI (MNV) 11:36
(0M)
11:38
(0M)
KANJIYA (KXB) 11:54
(0M)
11:55
(0M)
SEMARKHERI (SRKI) 12:05
(0M)
12:06
(0M)
MAHADEOKHEDI (MDVK) 12:13
(0M)
12:15
(0M)
BINA JN (BINA) 12:40
(0M)
00:00
(0M)

Last Updated: At Jun, 16, 2019 05:01 PM

Check the running status of train 51608

If you would like to check live running status of 51608/GUNA BINA PA simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

51608 (GUNA BINA PA) pass following stations

GUNA (GUNA), MABAN (MABN), PAGARA (PGA), PILIGHAT (PIGT), SHADHORAGAON (SHDR), RATIKHEDA (RIKA), ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN), HINOTIA PIPALKHERA (HPKA), ORR (ORR), RAHATWAS (RTWS), PIPRAIGAON (PIA), GUNERU BAMORI (GVB), MUNGAOLI (MNV), KANJIYA (KXB), SEMARKHERI (SRKI), MAHADEOKHEDI (MDVK), BINA JN (BINA),