51609 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BINA GUNA PA

Running Status of 51609 (BINA GUNA PA)

Start Date (16-06-19)

The train runs from BINA JN to GUNA and the train number is 51609. This train is named as BINA GUNA PA and it departs from BINA JN sharply at 15:10 and arrives GUNA at 00:00 at 18:05. Train passes through 1 stations including KANJIYA, GUNERU BAMORI, RAHATWAS.

Spot your train running status 51609 - BINA GUNA PA

Current Station

Train at BINA JN (BINA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Arrival
Delay
Departure
Delay
BINA JN (BINA) 00:00
(0M)
15:10
(0M)
MAHADEOKHEDI (MDVK) 15:21
(0M)
15:23
(0M)
SEMARKHERI (SRKI) 15:30
(0M)
15:32
(0M)
KANJIYA (KXB) 15:39
(0M)
15:41
(0M)
MUNGAOLI (MNV) 15:50
(0M)
15:52
(0M)
GUNERU BAMORI (GVB) 16:01
(0M)
16:03
(0M)
PIPRAIGAON (PIA) 16:13
(0M)
16:15
(0M)
RAHATWAS (RTWS) 16:25
(0M)
16:26
(0M)
ORR (ORR) 16:31
(0M)
16:33
(0M)
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA (HPKA) 16:38
(0M)
16:40
(0M)
ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 16:47
(0M)
16:49
(0M)
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 16:58
(0M)
16:59
(0M)
SHADHORAGAON (SHDR) 17:06
(0M)
17:08
(0M)
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 17:18
(0M)
17:19
(0M)
PAGARA (PGA) 17:25
(0M)
17:27
(0M)
MABAN (MABN) 17:36
(0M)
17:37
(0M)
GUNA (GUNA) 18:05
(0M)
00:00
(0M)

Last Updated: At Jun, 16, 2019 04:42 PM

Check the running status of train 51609

If you would like to check live running status of 51609/BINA GUNA PA simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

51609 (BINA GUNA PA) pass following stations

BINA JN (BINA), MAHADEOKHEDI (MDVK), SEMARKHERI (SRKI), KANJIYA (KXB), MUNGAOLI (MNV), GUNERU BAMORI (GVB), PIPRAIGAON (PIA), RAHATWAS (RTWS), ORR (ORR), HINOTIA PIPALKHERA (HPKA), ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN), RATIKHEDA (RIKA), SHADHORAGAON (SHDR), PILIGHAT (PIGT), PAGARA (PGA), MABAN (MABN), GUNA (GUNA),