51609 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BINA GUNA PA

Running Status of 51609 (BINA GUNA PA)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from BINA JN to GUNA and the train number is 51609. This train is named as BINA GUNA PA and it departs from BINA JN sharply at 15:10 and arrives GUNA at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including MAHADEOKHEDI, KANJIYA, GUNERU BAMORI.

BINA GUNA PA Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 51609 - BINA GUNA PA

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BINA JN (BINA) 00:00 15:10 00:00 15:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAHADEOKHEDI (MDVK) 15:21 15:23 15:21 15:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SEMARKHERI (SRKI) 15:30 15:32 15:30 15:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANJIYA (KXB) 15:39 15:41 15:39 15:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MUNGAOLI (MNV) 15:50 15:52 15:50 15:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GUNERU BAMORI (GVB) 16:01 16:03 16:01 16:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PIPRAIGAON (PIA) 16:13 16:15 16:13 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAHATWAS (RTWS) 16:25 16:26 16:25 16:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ORR (ORR) 16:31 16:33 16:31 16:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA (HPKA) 16:38 16:40 16:38 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 16:47 16:49 16:47 16:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 16:58 16:59 16:58 16:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHADHORAGAON (SHDR) 17:06 17:08 17:06 17:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 17:18 17:19 17:18 17:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PAGARA (PGA) 17:25 17:27 17:25 17:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MABAN (MABN) 17:36 17:37 17:36 17:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GUNA (GUNA) 18:05 00:00 18:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 01:55 AM

Check the running status of train 51609

If you would like to check live running status of 51609/BINA GUNA PA simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

51609 (BINA GUNA PA) pass following stations

BINA JN , MAHADEOKHEDI , SEMARKHERI , KANJIYA , MUNGAOLI , GUNERU BAMORI , PIPRAIGAON , RAHATWAS , ORR , HINOTIA PIPALKHERA , ASHOK NAGAR , RATIKHEDA , SHADHORAGAON , PILIGHAT , PAGARA , MABAN and GUNA