51902 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DLI AGC PASS

Running Status of 51902 (DLI AGC PASS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI JN. to AGRA CANTT and the train number is 51902. This train is named as DLI AGC PASS and it departs from DELHI JN. sharply at 07:00:00 and arrives AGRA CANTT at 13:25:00. Train passes through 32 stations including SADAR BAZAR, SHIVAJI BRID, HAZRAT NIZAM.

Train 51902 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 51902 (DLI AGC PASS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI JN. (DLI) 07:00:00 07:00:00 0 KM.
2 SADAR BAZAR (DSB) 07:06:00 07:07:00 1 KM.
3 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 07:15:00 07:17:00 3 KM.
4 SHIVAJI BRID (CSB) 07:22:00 07:23:00 4 KM.
5 TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) 07:27:00 07:28:00 5 KM.
6 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 07:36:00 07:37:00 10 KM.
7 OKHLA (OKA) 07:46:00 07:47:00 14 KM.
8 TUGALAKABAD (TKD) 07:58:00 07:59:00 17 KM.
9 FARIDABAD (FDB) 08:14:00 08:15:00 28 KM.
10 FARIDABAD NE (FDN) 08:22:00 08:23:00 32 KM.
11 BALLABGARH (BVH) 08:30:00 08:31:00 36 KM.
12 PIYALA BLOCK (PYLA) 08:36:00 08:37:00 42 KM.
13 ASAOTI (AST) 08:42:00 08:43:00 45 KM.
14 PALWAL (PWL) 09:08:00 09:10:00 57 KM.
15 RUNDHI (RDE) 09:20:00 09:22:00 66 KM.
16 SHOLAKA (SHLK) 09:32:00 09:34:00 76 KM.
17 BANCHARI (BNCR) 09:40:00 09:41:00 80 KM.
18 HODAL (HDL) 09:48:00 09:50:00 87 KM.
19 KOSI KALAN (KSV) 10:03:00 10:05:00 99 KM.
20 CHATA (CHJ) 10:15:00 10:17:00 109 KM.
21 AJHAI (AJH) 10:27:00 10:29:00 119 KM.
22 VRINDABAN RO (VRBD) 10:43:00 10:45:00 130 KM.
23 BHUTESHWAR (BTSR) 10:52:00 10:54:00 138 KM.
24 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 11:25:00 11:35:00 140 KM.
25 BAAD (BAD) 11:45:00 11:47:00 150 KM.
26 FARAH (FAR) 11:55:00 11:57:00 159 KM.
27 FARAH TOWN (FHT) 12:03:00 12:04:00 162 KM.
28 KITHAM (KXM) 12:12:00 12:14:00 170 KM.
29 RUNKUTA (RNKA) 12:24:00 12:26:00 179 KM.
30 BILOCHPURA ( (BFP) 12:36:00 12:38:00 189 KM.
31 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 12:41:00 12:43:00 190 KM.
32 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 13:25:00 13:25:00 194 KM.

Check the running status of train 51902

If you would like to check live running status of 51902/DLI AGC PASS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

51902 (DLI AGC PASS) pass following stations

DELHI JN. , SADAR BAZAR , NEW DELHI , SHIVAJI BRID , TILAK BRIDGE , HAZRAT NIZAM , OKHLA , TUGALAKABAD , FARIDABAD , FARIDABAD NE , BALLABGARH , PIYALA BLOCK , ASAOTI , PALWAL , RUNDHI , SHOLAKA , BANCHARI , HODAL , KOSI KALAN , CHATA , AJHAI , VRINDABAN RO , BHUTESHWAR , MATHURA JN. , BAAD , FARAH , FARAH TOWN , KITHAM , RUNKUTA , BILOCHPURA ( , RAJA-KI-MAND and AGRA CANTT